Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Anh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 39 contractor.
- Announced 35 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 74,709,814,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 73,816,973,440 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Anh as follows:
- Has relationships with 39 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 74,709,814,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 73,816,973,440 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.20%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Anh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 35 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 49 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 48 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 21 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 21 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Anh publishes the plan Procurement plan for the following packages: Provision of school meals for primary and lower secondary students at public primary and junior high schools in Dong Anh district for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 9 bidding package .
29/08/2026 11:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Anh publishes Tender Notice Contract No. 16: Construction and Installation in the form Open bidding .
29/08/2026 10:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Anh publishes Tender Notice Bid Package 17: Consulting and Supervision for Bid Package 16 in the form Open bidding .
29/08/2026 10:39
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Anh announced the results of the bid package Contract No. 18: Consulting services for preparing and evaluating Electronic HPSDs (Electronic Health Service Delivery) for contracts No. 16 and 17. .
- Winning bidder: DSC INVESTMENT CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 16:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Anh publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor to implement the project: Construction of the central arterial road (TC21) section from Trường Sa Road to Ring Road 3, Đông Anh District. with 11 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Anh announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: QUANG NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 09:44
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Anh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: VN HOANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 09:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Anh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 15: Construction supervision consultancy in the form Open bidding .
22/08/2026 10:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Anh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 14: Construction in the form Open bidding .
22/08/2026 10:39
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Anh publishes the plan Procurement plan prepared for preparing construction design and project cost estimation: Construction of a multi-level, modern, high-quality secondary school in Dong Anh District. with 10 bidding package .
14/08/2026 09:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Anh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 07: Consulting in making feasibility research reports .
- Winning bidder: PINK SAND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIETNAM MECHANIC ELECTRIC DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TUAN NHAT CONSULTING AND CONTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/10/2025 15:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Anh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: HOANG VIET SERVICES TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANG LONG CONSTRUCTION AND ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG LONG PREVENTION AND FIGHT FIRE AND TECHNIQUE EQUITMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/09/2025 13:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Anh announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting and supervision of package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: QUANG DAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GLOBAL CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET NAM ELECTRICAL CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/09/2025 10:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Anh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: DONG BACH DUONG INVEST BUILD AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NAM DUONG HA NOI CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THĂNG LONG, HGTECH MECHANICAL ELECTRICAL BUILD AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/09/2025 10:20
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Anh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 11: Consulting for evaluation of HSYC, appraising the results of the bidding package to prepare a feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: HDC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/09/2025 09:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Anh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 10: Consulting on setting up HSYC, evaluating the Bidding Bidding Package Consulting package to prepare a feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: DSC INVESTMENT CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/09/2025 09:35
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Anh publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection phase Project preparation: Building high schools, modern and high quality, Dong Anh district with 11 bidding package .
09/09/2025 09:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Anh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Interior supply and installation .
- Winning bidder: NGOC DIEP PRODUCION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2025 16:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Anh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Consultancy for verification of Feasibility Study Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIAO THÔNG VẬN TẢI
29/07/2025 16:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Anh publishes the plan Procurement plan for the following packages: Provision of school meals for primary and lower secondary students at public primary and junior high schools in Dong Anh district for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 9 bidding package .
29/08/2026 11:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Anh publishes Tender Notice Contract No. 16: Construction and Installation in the form Open bidding .
29/08/2026 10:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Anh publishes Tender Notice Bid Package 17: Consulting and Supervision for Bid Package 16 in the form Open bidding .
29/08/2026 10:39
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Anh announced the results of the bid package Contract No. 18: Consulting services for preparing and evaluating Electronic HPSDs (Electronic Health Service Delivery) for contracts No. 16 and 17. .
- Winning bidder: DSC INVESTMENT CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 16:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Anh publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor to implement the project: Construction of the central arterial road (TC21) section from Trường Sa Road to Ring Road 3, Đông Anh District. with 11 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Anh announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: QUANG NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 09:44
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Anh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: VN HOANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 09:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Anh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 15: Construction supervision consultancy in the form Open bidding .
22/08/2026 10:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Anh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 14: Construction in the form Open bidding .
22/08/2026 10:39
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Anh publishes the plan Procurement plan prepared for preparing construction design and project cost estimation: Construction of a multi-level, modern, high-quality secondary school in Dong Anh District. with 10 bidding package .
14/08/2026 09:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Anh has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Anh has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Anh has a relationship with 39 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Anh has a relationship with 25 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Anh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects