Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- Announced 44 investment development project, of which 6 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 49 contractor selection plans with a total of 118 bidding packages, of which 24 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 61 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 55 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 52 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 49 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 25,342,723,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 25,301,170,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 25,342,723,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 25,301,170,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 44 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 110 contractor selection plans, of which 43 were self-published, and 67 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 18 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 13 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package: Consulting and survey services for residential area planning in Dong Ga village, Xom 8, Dong Hieu commune (now known as Nghia Thuan ward). .
- Winning bidder: NGHE AN PLANNING ARCHITECTURE OF CONTRUCTION INSTITUTE
27/08/2026 15:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting EHSMT and E-HSDT Evaluation Package 01 .
- Winning bidder: COMMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY TO BUILD 482
27/08/2026 15:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting EHSMT and E-HSDT Evaluation Package 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 366
27/08/2026 15:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting EHSMT and E-HSDT Evaluation Package 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 366
27/08/2026 15:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part in the form Competitive Offer .
26/08/2026 09:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the consulting and surveying contract, and residential area planning project in Dong Ga village, Xom 8, Dong Hieu commune (now known as Nghia Thuan ward). with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 15:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu publishes the plan Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Repairing sections of irrigation canals in Village 6, Dong Hieu Commune. with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 10:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: TIEN THANG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 09:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu publishes the plan Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Renovation and Repair of a Two-Story, Eight-Classroom School Building and Associated Ancillary Works for Dong Hieu Primary School. with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 09:43
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu has posted an investment and development project Repairing several irrigation canals in Ward 6, Dong Hieu Commune.
21/08/2026 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu publishes the plan Cost estimate and contractor selection plan: Repairing the lighting system along Highway 48 in Dong Hieu commune with 1 bidding package .
16/01/2026 09:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 04: Project management consulting cost: repairing and upgrading fence level 1 of Dong Hieu commune, Thai Hoa town .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Gem Phú Quý
15/06/2025 14:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Expenses for supervision of construction of works: repairing and upgrading fence level 1 of Dong Hieu commune, Thai Hoa town .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM ĐTXD D&A
15/06/2025 14:35
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The entire construction of the project: repairing and upgrading fence level 1 of Dong Hieu commune, Thai Hoa town .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thái Hòa H.C.T
15/06/2025 14:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: repairing and upgrading fence level 1 of Dong Hieu commune, Thai Hoa town with 3 bidding package .
15/06/2025 14:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Upgrading and repairing roads to the cemetery of Dong Son cluster, Son Ha hamlet, Dong Hieu commune with 5 bidding package .
26/04/2025 08:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu publishes the plan Browse the plan to select the work contractor: Upgrade and repair the ditch of Dong My hamlet (from the welcome gate to Ho Chi Minh Road) with 3 bidding package .
23/04/2025 08:50
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for survey consultancy, construction reports on construction of works: Upgrading and repairing roads to the cemetery of Dong Son cluster, Son Ha hamlet, Dong Hieu commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ PHƯƠNG ĐÔNG
18/04/2025 08:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu publishes the plan Bidding package for survey consultancy, construction reports on construction of works: Upgrading and repairing roads to the cemetery of Dong Son cluster, Son Ha hamlet, Dong Hieu commune with 1 bidding package .
09/04/2025 08:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu announced the results of the bid package Bidding for survey consultancy, construction reporting report on construction works: Upgrading and repairing Dong My hamlet ditch (from the welcome gate to Ho Chi Minh Road) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ PHƯƠNG ĐÔNG
27/03/2025 14:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package: Consulting and survey services for residential area planning in Dong Ga village, Xom 8, Dong Hieu commune (now known as Nghia Thuan ward). .
- Winning bidder: NGHE AN PLANNING ARCHITECTURE OF CONTRUCTION INSTITUTE
27/08/2026 15:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting EHSMT and E-HSDT Evaluation Package 01 .
- Winning bidder: COMMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY TO BUILD 482
27/08/2026 15:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting EHSMT and E-HSDT Evaluation Package 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 366
27/08/2026 15:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting EHSMT and E-HSDT Evaluation Package 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 366
27/08/2026 15:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part in the form Competitive Offer .
26/08/2026 09:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the consulting and surveying contract, and residential area planning project in Dong Ga village, Xom 8, Dong Hieu commune (now known as Nghia Thuan ward). with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 15:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu publishes the plan Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Repairing sections of irrigation canals in Village 6, Dong Hieu Commune. with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 10:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: TIEN THANG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 09:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu publishes the plan Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Renovation and Repair of a Two-Story, Eight-Classroom School Building and Associated Ancillary Works for Dong Hieu Primary School. with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 09:43
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu has posted an investment and development project Repairing several irrigation canals in Ward 6, Dong Hieu Commune.
21/08/2026 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu has posted 49 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 118 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu has posted 9 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu has posted 61 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 61 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 55 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu has a relationship with 29 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects