Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: The whole construction part

    Watching    
Find: 21:51 09/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Bidding package name
Package 01: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Communal budget, ask for support from the superior budget and mobilize other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:30 14/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
344/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
09/12/2024 21:42
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hiếu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:49 09/12/2024
to
09:30 14/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 14/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
35.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đại Nghĩa Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 03, đường Thành Thái, Phường Hưng Phúc, Thành phố Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đại Nghĩa E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 03, đường Thành Thái, Phường Hưng Phúc, Thành phố Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải > 6,0 T
2
2
Máy đào một gầu - dung tích gầu > 0,5 m3
1
3
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất > 1,0 kW
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích > 250,0 lít
2
5
Máy Lu rung có lực rục > 16T Tấn
1
6
Máy Tĩnh – tải trọng 8,5 Tấn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào nền đường , đất cấp I
15.7296
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
157.296
10m3/1km
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ , cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
157.296
10m3/1km
5
Đào nền đường , đất cấp III
0.1038
100m3
6
Mua đất tại mỏ
2516.5238
7
Đào xúc đất, đất cấp III
25.1652
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ , cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
251.6524
10m3/1km
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
251.6524
10m3/1km
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
251.6524
10m3/1km
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ , cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
251.6524
10m3/1km
12
Vận chuyển cát bằng ô tô tự đổ , cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
251.6524
10m3/1km
13
Đào san đất , đất cấp III
25.1652
100m3
14
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.2583
100m3
15
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
23.907
100m3
16
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
17
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 15 cm
61.2308
100m2
18
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
2.1262
100m3
19
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 10 cm
10.8644
100m2
20
Ghép vỉa đá hộc
76.5248
m3
21
Thi công mặt đường láng nhựa. Láng nhựa 3 lớp dày 3,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 4,5kg/m2
61.2308
100m2
22
LỀ GIA CỐ
23
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 10 cm
7.8194
100m2
24
Nilong chống mất nước
781.94
m2
25
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
2.349
100m2
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn,bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
115.56
m3
27
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC, chiều dày mặt đường <= 22cm
0.9838
100m
28
BIỂN BÁO GIAO THÔNG
29
Đào xúc đất, đất cấp III
0.6
m3
30
Đổ b bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100, PCB30
0.08
m3
31
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.048
100m2
32
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.6
m3
33
Gia công bản đế chân cột, bản định vị, bản táp, bộ khung, bu lông móng
3
bộ
34
Ống thép mã kẽm D90 dày 2.5mm
9.9
md
35
Tấm tôn mã kẽm dày 2.5mm
4.95
kg
36
Thép hộp mã kẽm 20x40x2.0mm
4.41
kg
37
Bulong M14x140
6
bộ
38
Màn phản quang
0.63
m2
39
Chữ phản quang
0.25
m2
40
CỌC TIÊU
41
Lót Nilong chống mất nước
103.675
m2
42
Đào đất móng, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
93.3075
m3
43
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
48.3502
m3
44
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cọc, cột
2.1489
100m2
45
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
0.6336
tấn
46
Đổ bê tông đúc. Bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
8.0584
m3
47
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 100kg
377
1 cấu kiện
48
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
214.89
m2
49
NỀN MƯƠNG - MƯƠNG THOÁT NƯỚC
50
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp II
1.0905
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second