Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 34 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,135,324,506 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,089,346,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,135,324,506 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,089,346,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction of works (including traffic safety assurance costs and construction insurance costs) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THẮNG ANH
30/05/2025 15:45
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction of works (including traffic safety assurance costs and construction insurance costs) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú with the form Open bidding.
15/05/2025 17:35
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction of works (including traffic safety assurance costs and construction insurance costs) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú with the form Open bidding.
13/05/2025 16:19
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú has posted the request Upgrading the route connecting the drift drift by lane 7, Hoang Thinh village, Dong Phu commune, Thanh Hoa city of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú with 6 bidding package.
10/05/2025 11:23
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú has posted an investment and development project Upgrading the route connected from the drift drift by lane 7, Hoang Thinh village, Dong Phu commune, Thanh Hoa city..
10/05/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HOA CƯƠNG
19/09/2024 16:22
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú.
- Winning bidder: MINH HA INVSTMERT AND PRODUCTION EXPORT IMPORT-CORRPORION
31/07/2024 11:17
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting for preparation of Proposal and Evaluation of Proposal of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ VIỆT HƯNG 68
31/07/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of HSYC and LCNT . results of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG KINH BẮC
31/07/2024 11:05
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ VIỆT HƯNG 68
31/07/2024 10:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction of works (including traffic safety assurance costs and construction insurance costs) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HOA CƯƠNG, CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THẮNG ANH
30/05/2025 15:45
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction of works (including traffic safety assurance costs and construction insurance costs) with 1 participating contractors .
22/05/2025 15:18
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Construction of works (including traffic safety assurance costs and construction insurance costs) in the form Open bidding .
15/05/2025 17:35
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Construction of works (including traffic safety assurance costs and construction insurance costs) in the form Open bidding .
13/05/2025 16:19
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú publishes the plan Upgrading the route connecting the drift drift by lane 7, Hoang Thinh village, Dong Phu commune, Thanh Hoa city with 6 bidding package .
10/05/2025 11:23
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HOA CƯƠNG
19/09/2024 16:22
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: MINH HA INVSTMERT AND PRODUCTION EXPORT IMPORT-CORRPORION
31/07/2024 11:17
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting for preparation of Proposal and Evaluation of Proposal .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ VIỆT HƯNG 68
31/07/2024 11:11
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of HSYC and LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG KINH BẮC
31/07/2024 11:05
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ VIỆT HƯNG 68
31/07/2024 10:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction of works (including traffic safety assurance costs and construction insurance costs) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THẮNG ANH
30/05/2025 15:45
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction of works (including traffic safety assurance costs and construction insurance costs) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú with the form Open bidding.
15/05/2025 17:35
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction of works (including traffic safety assurance costs and construction insurance costs) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú with the form Open bidding.
13/05/2025 16:19
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú has posted the request Upgrading the route connecting the drift drift by lane 7, Hoang Thinh village, Dong Phu commune, Thanh Hoa city of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú with 6 bidding package.
10/05/2025 11:23
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú has posted an investment and development project Upgrading the route connected from the drift drift by lane 7, Hoang Thinh village, Dong Phu commune, Thanh Hoa city..
10/05/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HOA CƯƠNG
19/09/2024 16:22
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú.
- Winning bidder: MINH HA INVSTMERT AND PRODUCTION EXPORT IMPORT-CORRPORION
31/07/2024 11:17
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting for preparation of Proposal and Evaluation of Proposal of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ VIỆT HƯNG 68
31/07/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of HSYC and LCNT . results of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG KINH BẮC
31/07/2024 11:05
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ VIỆT HƯNG 68
31/07/2024 10:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 34 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú has posted 5 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, -3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 8 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đông Phú has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects