Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 51 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 33 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 32 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0.92 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 52,228,985,096 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 52,156,900,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.92 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 52,228,985,096 VND, in which the total winning value is: 52,156,900,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor MEDIA TRADING AND CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: All construction and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú.
- Winning bidder: THANH PHAT TELECOMMUNICATION CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/10/2023 11:27
Bid solicitor MEDIA TRADING AND CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 01: All construction and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
25/08/2023 18:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú has posted the request Maintenance and repair of radio stations in Dong Phu commune, Chuong My district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú with 5 bidding package.
29/07/2023 19:29
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú has posted an investment and development project Maintenance and repair of radio stations in Dong Phu commune, Chuong My district.
29/07/2023 19:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction and installation of items: Stele house, fence gate, garden technical infrastructure of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VIỆT
19/04/2023 10:47
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú has posted Tender Notice Package 05: Construction and installation of items: stele house, fence gate, garden technical infrastructure of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
29/03/2023 14:07
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú has posted Tender Notice Package 05: Construction and installation of items: stele house, fence gate, garden technical infrastructure of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
23/03/2023 09:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction and installation of items: Demolition, leveling, ground retaining wall, flag tower, martyr's grave of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VIỆT
07/12/2022 22:22
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction and installation of items: Demolition, leveling, ground retaining wall, flag tower, martyr's grave of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
07/11/2022 14:36
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the martyrs cemetery in Dong Phu commune.
02/11/2022 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of radio stations in Dong Phu commune, Chuong My district with 5 bidding package .
29/07/2023 19:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction and installation of items: Stele house, fence gate, garden technical infrastructure .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VIỆT
19/04/2023 10:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú announced the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction and installation of items: stele house, fence gate, garden technical infrastructure with 1 participating contractors .
03/04/2023 15:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú publishes Tender Notice Package 05: Construction and installation of items: stele house, fence gate, garden technical infrastructure in the form Competitive Offer .
29/03/2023 14:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú publishes Tender Notice Package 05: Construction and installation of items: stele house, fence gate, garden technical infrastructure in the form Competitive Offer .
23/03/2023 09:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction and installation of items: Demolition, leveling, ground retaining wall, flag tower, martyr's grave .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VIỆT
07/12/2022 22:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction and installation of items: Demolition, leveling, ground retaining wall, flag tower, martyr's grave with 1 participating contractors .
12/11/2022 16:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Construction and installation of items: Demolition, leveling, ground retaining wall, flag tower, martyr's grave in the form Competitive Offer .
07/11/2022 14:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan: Traffic road in Phu Binh village residential area, section from Mrs. Que's house to Mr. Cong Luen's house, Dong Phu commune, Dong Son district with 4 bidding package .
24/06/2022 15:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú publishes the plan Kindergarten in Dong Phu Commune, Dong Son District, Thanh Hoa Province with 6 bidding package .
23/06/2022 10:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor MEDIA TRADING AND CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: All construction and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú.
- Winning bidder: THANH PHAT TELECOMMUNICATION CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/10/2023 11:27
Bid solicitor MEDIA TRADING AND CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 01: All construction and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
25/08/2023 18:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú has posted the request Maintenance and repair of radio stations in Dong Phu commune, Chuong My district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú with 5 bidding package.
29/07/2023 19:29
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú has posted an investment and development project Maintenance and repair of radio stations in Dong Phu commune, Chuong My district.
29/07/2023 19:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction and installation of items: Stele house, fence gate, garden technical infrastructure of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VIỆT
19/04/2023 10:47
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú has posted Tender Notice Package 05: Construction and installation of items: stele house, fence gate, garden technical infrastructure of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
29/03/2023 14:07
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú has posted Tender Notice Package 05: Construction and installation of items: stele house, fence gate, garden technical infrastructure of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
23/03/2023 09:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction and installation of items: Demolition, leveling, ground retaining wall, flag tower, martyr's grave of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VIỆT
07/12/2022 22:22
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction and installation of items: Demolition, leveling, ground retaining wall, flag tower, martyr's grave of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
07/11/2022 14:36
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the martyrs cemetery in Dong Phu commune.
02/11/2022 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 51 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú has posted 15 Tender Notices in 12 bidding packages. Among these, 15 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Phú has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects