Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- Announced 27 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 30 contractor selection plans with a total of 191 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 46 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 41 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 123 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 123 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 25,740,834,036 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 25,547,726,132 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.75%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 25,740,834,036 VND, in which the total winning value is: 25,547,726,132 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.75%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 27 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 30 contractor selection plans, of which 30 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 24 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 19 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD SUNTECH
01/07/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH.
- Winning bidder: KHT HOLDINGS COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2025 14:47
The Bid solicitor DUONG HOANG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Survey consultancy, construction drawing design and estimation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH.
- Winning bidder: PHU XUYEN TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/06/2025 18:36
The Bid solicitor DUONG HOANG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và vật liệu Hồng Giang
28/06/2025 18:35
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH with the form Open bidding.
19/06/2025 10:52
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH with the form Open bidding.
19/06/2025 10:52
The Bid solicitor SANVUONVIET ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION AND ENVIRONMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH.
- Winning bidder: TOAN VUONG BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 18:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to renovate and repair the GTNT road of Dong Thanh commune (repairing road surface and ensuring traffic safety for some roads in Cong Luan village, Thanh Sam and Thai Hoa village of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH with 6 bidding package.
18/06/2025 15:25
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to renovate and repair roads of Dong Thanh commune (repairing road surface and ensuring traffic safety for some roads in Bui Xa village, Vinh Tien, Vinh Dong) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH with 6 bidding package.
18/06/2025 15:04
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the GTNT road of Dong Thanh commune (repairing the road surface and ensuring traffic safety of some roads in Bui Xa village, Vinh Tien, Vinh Dong).
18/06/2025 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD SUNTECH
01/07/2025 14:48
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: KHT HOLDINGS COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2025 14:47
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
28/06/2025 08:12
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
28/06/2025 08:12
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
19/06/2025 10:52
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
19/06/2025 10:52
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to renovate and repair the GTNT road of Dong Thanh commune (repairing road surface and ensuring traffic safety for some roads in Cong Luan village, Thanh Sam and Thai Hoa village with 6 bidding package .
18/06/2025 15:25
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to renovate and repair roads of Dong Thanh commune (repairing road surface and ensuring traffic safety for some roads in Bui Xa village, Vinh Tien, Vinh Dong) with 6 bidding package .
18/06/2025 15:04
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QMD
31/05/2025 11:25
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consulting on contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: SANVUONVIET ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION AND ENVIRONMENT COMPANY LIMITED
31/05/2025 11:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD SUNTECH
01/07/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH.
- Winning bidder: KHT HOLDINGS COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2025 14:47
The Bid solicitor DUONG HOANG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Survey consultancy, construction drawing design and estimation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH.
- Winning bidder: PHU XUYEN TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/06/2025 18:36
The Bid solicitor DUONG HOANG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và vật liệu Hồng Giang
28/06/2025 18:35
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH with the form Open bidding.
19/06/2025 10:52
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH with the form Open bidding.
19/06/2025 10:52
The Bid solicitor SANVUONVIET ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION AND ENVIRONMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH.
- Winning bidder: TOAN VUONG BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 18:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to renovate and repair the GTNT road of Dong Thanh commune (repairing road surface and ensuring traffic safety for some roads in Cong Luan village, Thanh Sam and Thai Hoa village of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH with 6 bidding package.
18/06/2025 15:25
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to renovate and repair roads of Dong Thanh commune (repairing road surface and ensuring traffic safety for some roads in Bui Xa village, Vinh Tien, Vinh Dong) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH with 6 bidding package.
18/06/2025 15:04
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the GTNT road of Dong Thanh commune (repairing the road surface and ensuring traffic safety of some roads in Bui Xa village, Vinh Tien, Vinh Dong).
18/06/2025 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH has posted 30 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 191 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH has posted 46 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 46 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 41 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH has a relationship with 31 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỒNG THANH has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects