Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 13 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 22 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 7.69%, Construction 61.54%, Consultancy 30.77%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 59,600,883,257 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 58,506,542,323 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.84%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 7.69%, Construction 61.54%, Consulting 30.77%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 59,600,883,257 VND, in which the total winning value is: 58,506,542,323 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.84%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 12 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI QUANG
26/11/2024 16:48
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG with the form Competitive Offer.
11/11/2024 15:27
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG AN PHÁT
07/11/2024 09:01
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG AN PHÁT
07/11/2024 08:59
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HẢI LONG THÁI BÌNH
07/11/2024 08:57
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG has posted the request LCNT plan for bidding packages under the project: Repairing Dong Trung Primary and Secondary School, Tien Hai district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG with 4 bidding package.
07/11/2024 08:55
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: GLC TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED
16/10/2024 08:24
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THIẾT KẾ PHÚ THĂNG LONG
16/10/2024 08:22
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và đầu tư xây dựng HK86
16/10/2024 08:08
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG with the form Open bidding.
14/09/2024 08:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI QUANG
26/11/2024 16:48
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
16/11/2024 09:31
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
11/11/2024 15:27
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG AN PHÁT
07/11/2024 09:01
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG AN PHÁT
07/11/2024 08:59
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HẢI LONG THÁI BÌNH
07/11/2024 08:57
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG publishes the plan LCNT plan for bidding packages under the project: Repairing Dong Trung Primary and Secondary School, Tien Hai district with 4 bidding package .
07/11/2024 08:55
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05 .
- Winning bidder: GLC TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED
16/10/2024 08:24
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THIẾT KẾ PHÚ THĂNG LONG
16/10/2024 08:22
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và đầu tư xây dựng HK86
16/10/2024 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI QUANG
26/11/2024 16:48
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG with the form Competitive Offer.
11/11/2024 15:27
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG AN PHÁT
07/11/2024 09:01
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG AN PHÁT
07/11/2024 08:59
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HẢI LONG THÁI BÌNH
07/11/2024 08:57
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG has posted the request LCNT plan for bidding packages under the project: Repairing Dong Trung Primary and Secondary School, Tien Hai district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG with 4 bidding package.
07/11/2024 08:55
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: GLC TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED
16/10/2024 08:24
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THIẾT KẾ PHÚ THĂNG LONG
16/10/2024 08:22
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và đầu tư xây dựng HK86
16/10/2024 08:08
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG with the form Open bidding.
14/09/2024 08:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 37 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG has posted 13 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 13 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG has posted 22 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 22 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG has a relationship with 20 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG has a relationship with 20 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TRUNG has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects