Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN HẢI DƯƠNG XANH
14/06/2021 14:00
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: HSYC appraisal, LCNT . result of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ.
30/09/2020 14:32
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on preparation of Proposal, evaluation of Proposal of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Minh Trí
30/09/2020 14:28
Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN HỖ TRỢ KINH DOANH CHO NÔNG HỘ XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/09/2020 21:22
Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN HỖ TRỢ KINH DOANH CHO NÔNG HỘ XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/09/2020 21:17
The Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN HỖ TRỢ KINH DOANH CHO NÔNG HỘ XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan: Road to Khuoi Te production area of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ with 6 bidding package.
03/09/2020 17:21
The Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN HỖ TRỢ KINH DOANH CHO NÔNG HỘ XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Khuoi Cay Street – Ban Lai of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ with 6 bidding package.
03/09/2020 17:20
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ has posted an investment and development project Khuoi Cay Street – Village.
03/09/2020 07:00
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ has posted an investment and development project The road to Khuoi Te production area.
03/09/2020 07:00
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ has posted an investment and development project Building cultural house in Dong Trung village, Dong Xa commune.
10/08/2020 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ announced the results of the bid package Package 02: HSYC appraisal, LCNT . result .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và đầu tư xây dựng HK86
30/09/2020 14:32
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting on preparation of Proposal, evaluation of Proposal .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Minh Trí
30/09/2020 14:28
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction and installation of works, cost of general items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI THẢNH NGUYỆT
12/12/2019 15:18
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan with 4 bidding package .
10/09/2019 15:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN HẢI DƯƠNG XANH
14/06/2021 14:00
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: HSYC appraisal, LCNT . result of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ.
30/09/2020 14:32
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on preparation of Proposal, evaluation of Proposal of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Minh Trí
30/09/2020 14:28
Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN HỖ TRỢ KINH DOANH CHO NÔNG HỘ XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/09/2020 21:22
Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN HỖ TRỢ KINH DOANH CHO NÔNG HỘ XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/09/2020 21:17
The Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN HỖ TRỢ KINH DOANH CHO NÔNG HỘ XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan: Road to Khuoi Te production area of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ with 6 bidding package.
03/09/2020 17:21
The Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN HỖ TRỢ KINH DOANH CHO NÔNG HỘ XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Khuoi Cay Street – Ban Lai of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ with 6 bidding package.
03/09/2020 17:20
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ has posted an investment and development project Khuoi Cay Street – Village.
03/09/2020 07:00
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ has posted an investment and development project The road to Khuoi Te production area.
03/09/2020 07:00
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ has posted an investment and development project Building cultural house in Dong Trung village, Dong Xa commune.
10/08/2020 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỔNG XÁ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects