Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 55 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 46 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 45 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,657,531,181 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,620,285,322 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,657,531,181 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,620,285,322 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.58%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work and equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TRUNG
09/04/2025 10:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of rice seeds and fertilizer materials of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Giống cây trồng Minh Hoàng
16/12/2024 13:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of rice seeds and fertilizer materials of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VẬT NUÔI HỒNG VÂN
16/12/2024 13:21
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work and equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận with the form Open bidding.
06/12/2024 10:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận has posted the request Agricultural production area of Dong Bo River, Duc Nhuan commune. Construction location: Village 3, Duc Nhuan commune, Mo Duc district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận with 8 bidding package.
21/11/2024 08:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết kế xây dựng và thương mại Vạn Phúc
19/11/2024 13:58
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply of rice seeds and fertilizer materials of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 15:30
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply of rice seeds and fertilizer materials of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 15:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận has posted the request Seeds and fertilizers support the production and consumption of commercial rice in the Winter-Spring crop of 2024-2025 in Duc Nhuan commune (Hoa Phat 3 variety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận with 3 bidding package.
14/11/2024 08:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận has posted the request Seeds and fertilizers support the production and consumption of commercial rice in the Winter-Spring crop of 2024-2025 in Duc Nhuan commune (Bac Thinh variety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận with 3 bidding package.
14/11/2024 08:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG ĐẦU TƯ ĐỒNG VIỆT, CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TRUNG
09/04/2025 10:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận announced the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work and equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
28/12/2024 10:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supply of rice seeds and fertilizer materials .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Giống cây trồng Minh Hoàng
16/12/2024 13:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supply of rice seeds and fertilizer materials .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VẬT NUÔI HỒNG VÂN
16/12/2024 13:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận publishes Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work and equipment installation in the form Open bidding .
06/12/2024 10:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Supply of rice seeds and fertilizer materials with 2 participating contractors .
23/11/2024 10:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Supply of rice seeds and fertilizer materials with 1 participating contractors .
23/11/2024 10:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận publishes the plan Agricultural production area of Dong Bo River, Duc Nhuan commune. Construction location: Village 3, Duc Nhuan commune, Mo Duc district with 8 bidding package .
21/11/2024 08:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 05: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết kế xây dựng và thương mại Vạn Phúc
19/11/2024 13:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply of rice seeds and fertilizer materials in the form Competitive Offer .
18/11/2024 15:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work and equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TRUNG
09/04/2025 10:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of rice seeds and fertilizer materials of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Giống cây trồng Minh Hoàng
16/12/2024 13:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of rice seeds and fertilizer materials of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VẬT NUÔI HỒNG VÂN
16/12/2024 13:21
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work and equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận with the form Open bidding.
06/12/2024 10:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận has posted the request Agricultural production area of Dong Bo River, Duc Nhuan commune. Construction location: Village 3, Duc Nhuan commune, Mo Duc district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận with 8 bidding package.
21/11/2024 08:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết kế xây dựng và thương mại Vạn Phúc
19/11/2024 13:58
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply of rice seeds and fertilizer materials of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 15:30
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply of rice seeds and fertilizer materials of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 15:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận has posted the request Seeds and fertilizers support the production and consumption of commercial rice in the Winter-Spring crop of 2024-2025 in Duc Nhuan commune (Hoa Phat 3 variety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận with 3 bidding package.
14/11/2024 08:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận has posted the request Seeds and fertilizers support the production and consumption of commercial rice in the Winter-Spring crop of 2024-2025 in Duc Nhuan commune (Bac Thinh variety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận with 3 bidding package.
14/11/2024 08:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 55 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận has posted 15 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận has a relationship with 17 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects