Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction work and equipment installation

    Watching    
Find: 10:52 06/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Agricultural production area of ​​Dong Bo River, Duc Nhuan commune
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction work and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
According to Decision No. 349/QD-UBND, dated August 2, 2024 of the People's Committee of Mo Duc district on adjusting and supplementing the public investment capital plan of the district budget in 2024.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 16/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
510/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
06/12/2024 10:47
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Nhuận
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:51 06/12/2024
to
09:00 16/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 16/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
24.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư Vấn và Xây dựng Hạ tâng kỹ thuật P.H.C Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 35 Hai Bà Trưng, Phường Lê Hồng Phong, Thành phố Quảng Ngãi, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi, Việt Nam
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Anh Hưng Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ 6, Phường Quảng Phú, Thành phố Quảng Ngãi, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
3 Trung tâm quy hoạch và Kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng Quảng Ngãi Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xã Đức Nhuận, huyện Mộ Đức, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi, Xã Đức Nhuận, Huyện Mộ Đức, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
4 Công ty TNHH TVXD và TMDV Nhật Phát E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 81b Ngô Sỹ Liên, phường Trần Phú, TP Quảng Ngãi, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
5 Trung tâm quy hoạch và Kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng Quảng Ngãi E-HSDT assessment consulting Xã Đức Nhuận, huyện Mộ Đức, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi, Xã Đức Nhuận, Huyện Mộ Đức, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
6 Công ty TNHH TVXD và TMDV Nhật Phát Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 81b Ngô Sỹ Liên, phường Trần Phú, TP Quảng Ngãi, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
7 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Công Bằng Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package 01 Hai Bà Trưng, TP Quảng Ngãi

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3 (có giấy tờ đăng ký và đăng kiểm (hoặc kiểm định) còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Ô tô tải tự đổ ≥ 07 tấn (có giấy tờ đăng ký và đăng kiểm (hoặc kiểm định) còn hiệu lực)
2
3
Máy ủi ≥110CV (có giấy tờ đăng ký và đăng kiểm (hoặc kiểm định) còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy lu ≥ 9T (có giấy tờ đăng ký và đăng kiểm (hoặc kiểm định) còn hiệu lực)
1
5
Máy cắt uốn thép – công suất 5 Kw
1
6
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất : 1,5 kW
1
7
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất : 1,0 kW
1
8
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng : 70 kg
1
9
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất : 23,0 kW
1
10
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích : 250,0 lít
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG TUYẾN SỐ 01
HM
2
Bóc phong hoá
1.64
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi 1km
1.64
100m3
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
1.099
100m3
5
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
8.018
100m3
6
Mua đất về đắp tại mỏ đất Đức Lân (16km)
781.915
m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
105.559
10m3/1km
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
792.862
10m3/1km
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
319.021
10m3/1km
10
NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG TUYẾN SỐ 02
HM
11
Đục phá bê tông
0.86
m3
12
Vét mương dẫn dòng (tận dụng đắp bờ)
0.667
100m3
13
Tận dụng đất đắp bờ
66.72
m3
14
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.191
100m3
15
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
7.4
100m3
16
Mua đất về đắp tại mỏ đất Đức Lân (16 km)
814.606
m3
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
109.972
10m3/1km
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
826.01
10m3/1km
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
332.359
10m3/1km
20
Cấp phối đá dăm lu lèn loại B dày 20cm
2.525
100m3
21
CỐNG TIÊU TẠI LÝ TRÌNH KM0 + 8.0
HM
22
Tháo dỡ bê tông mương hiện hữu (cắt bê tông)
0.63
m3
23
Đào móng cống, đất cấp 2
0.134
100m3
24
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.094
100m3
25
Đệm cát móng cống
0.69
m3
26
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn cống
0.197
100m2
27
Bê tông móng cống, đá 2x4, mác 250, PCB40 dày 30cm
2.09
m3
28
Bê tông khe phai đá 2x4, mác 250, PCB40
2.09
m3
29
Hoàn trả bê tông mương đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.63
m3
30
Gỗ ván phai, gỗ nhóm 3
0.07
m3
31
Ống buy D400 H10-XB60
5.55
m
32
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng <= 500kg bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp xuống
2
cấu kiện
33
Trám mối nối bằng vữa xi măng mác 75
0.04
m3
34
Quét nhựa đường chống thấm
2
ống cống
35
Lắp đặt ống cống
2
đoạn ống
36
CỐNG TIÊU TẠI LÝ TRÌNH KM0 + 134
HM
37
Tháo dỡ bê tông mương hiện hữu (cắt bê tông)
0.63
m3
38
Đào móng cống, đất cấp 2
0.134
100m3
39
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.094
100m3
40
Đệm cát móng cống
0.69
m3
41
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn cống
0.197
100m2
42
Bê tông móng cống, đá 2x4, mác 250, PCB40 dày 30cm
2.09
m3
43
Bê tông khe phai đá 2x4, mác 250, PCB40
2.09
m3
44
Hoàn trả bê tông mương đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.63
m3
45
Gỗ ván phai, gỗ nhóm 3
0.07
m3
46
Lắp đặt ống nhựa D110
0.006
100m
47
Lắp đặt bịt nhựa D110
1
cái
48
Ống buy D400 H10-XB60
5.55
m
49
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 500kg bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp xuống
2
cấu kiện
50
Trám mối nối bằng vữa xi măng mác 75
0.04
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction work and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction work and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second