Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 58 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 45 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 45 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,893,452,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,888,438,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,893,452,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,888,438,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Tường Anh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG ĐÔNG HƯNG
24/09/2024 10:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Providing hall tables and chairs, portable speakers for the cultural house in Luong Tru village, Duc Thang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh trung tâm thiết bị trường học Hùng Dũng
22/09/2024 20:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Providing outdoor sports equipment, portable speakers for cultural house in Lac Duc village, Duc Thang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phùng Anh Ba
22/09/2024 20:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng has posted the request Providing outdoor sports equipment, portable speakers for cultural house in Lac Duc village, Duc Thang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng with 1 bidding package.
20/09/2024 15:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng has posted the request Providing hall tables and chairs, portable speakers for the cultural house in Luong Tru village, Duc Thang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng with 1 bidding package.
20/09/2024 15:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng.
- Winning bidder: A&T MTV CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
17/09/2024 21:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LẬP TRÍ
17/09/2024 21:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project Repair and maintenance of internal field roads in Luong Tru village, Duc Thang commune (The section from Mr. Van's field to Mr. Minh's field) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng with 3 bidding package.
17/09/2024 21:48
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng has posted an investment and development project Repair and maintenance of internal field roads in Luong Tru village, Duc Thang commune (The section from Mr. Van's field to Mr. Minh's field).
17/09/2024 21:21
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Tường Anh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng with the form Open bidding.
31/08/2024 09:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng announced the results of the bid package Providing hall tables and chairs, portable speakers for the cultural house in Luong Tru village, Duc Thang commune .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh trung tâm thiết bị trường học Hùng Dũng
22/09/2024 20:35
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng announced the results of the bid package Providing outdoor sports equipment, portable speakers for cultural house in Lac Duc village, Duc Thang commune .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phùng Anh Ba
22/09/2024 20:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng publishes the plan Providing outdoor sports equipment, portable speakers for cultural house in Lac Duc village, Duc Thang commune with 1 bidding package .
20/09/2024 15:46
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng publishes the plan Providing hall tables and chairs, portable speakers for the cultural house in Luong Tru village, Duc Thang commune with 1 bidding package .
20/09/2024 15:38
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: A&T MTV CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
17/09/2024 21:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LẬP TRÍ
17/09/2024 21:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the project Repair and maintenance of internal field roads in Luong Tru village, Duc Thang commune (The section from Mr. Van's field to Mr. Minh's field) with 3 bidding package .
17/09/2024 21:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the project Renovating and upgrading internal roads in Duc Thang commune (from Cau Ma road to Di Che field, An Lac village) with 5 bidding package .
20/08/2024 08:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng publishes the plan Construction of Ong Khoi bridge in An Lac village, Duc Thang commune with 9 bidding package .
27/05/2024 14:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of Bidding Documents, SPRCNT Bidding package for construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP
23/05/2024 16:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Tường Anh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG ĐÔNG HƯNG
24/09/2024 10:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Providing hall tables and chairs, portable speakers for the cultural house in Luong Tru village, Duc Thang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh trung tâm thiết bị trường học Hùng Dũng
22/09/2024 20:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Providing outdoor sports equipment, portable speakers for cultural house in Lac Duc village, Duc Thang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phùng Anh Ba
22/09/2024 20:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng has posted the request Providing outdoor sports equipment, portable speakers for cultural house in Lac Duc village, Duc Thang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng with 1 bidding package.
20/09/2024 15:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng has posted the request Providing hall tables and chairs, portable speakers for the cultural house in Luong Tru village, Duc Thang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng with 1 bidding package.
20/09/2024 15:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng.
- Winning bidder: A&T MTV CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
17/09/2024 21:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LẬP TRÍ
17/09/2024 21:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project Repair and maintenance of internal field roads in Luong Tru village, Duc Thang commune (The section from Mr. Van's field to Mr. Minh's field) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng with 3 bidding package.
17/09/2024 21:48
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng has posted an investment and development project Repair and maintenance of internal field roads in Luong Tru village, Duc Thang commune (The section from Mr. Van's field to Mr. Minh's field).
17/09/2024 21:21
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Tường Anh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng with the form Open bidding.
31/08/2024 09:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 58 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects