Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,550,369,122 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,083,460,555 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,550,369,122 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,083,460,555 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.41%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỐNG NHẤT has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01XL of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL.
- Winning bidder: PHU LONG ELECTRONICS-ELECTRICMACHINERY JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
17/11/2025 14:30
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỐNG NHẤT has posted Tender Notice Package 01XL of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL with the form Competitive Offer.
18/06/2025 16:33
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02TV of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỐNG NHẤT
18/06/2025 09:25
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL has posted the request Land roads and electric lighting in Vinh Son village of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL with 5 bidding package.
13/06/2025 17:27
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL has posted an investment and development project Land roads and electric lighting in Vinh Son village.
13/06/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor NHAT MINH TRADIND AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01XL of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TIẾN ĐƯỢC
19/11/2024 16:21
The Bid solicitor NHAT MINH TRADIND AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01XL of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG SÔNG BA
19/11/2024 16:15
The Bid solicitor NHAT MINH TRADIND AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01XL of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VẬN TẢI ĐỨC MẠNH
19/11/2024 16:03
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01XL of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TIẾN ĐƯỢC
23/10/2024 09:37
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01XL of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VẬN TẢI ĐỨC MẠNH
23/10/2024 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL announced the results of the bid package Package 02TV .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỐNG NHẤT
18/06/2025 09:25
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL publishes the plan Land roads and electric lighting in Vinh Son village with 5 bidding package .
13/06/2025 17:27
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL announced the results of the bid package Package 01XL .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TIẾN ĐƯỢC
23/10/2024 09:37
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL announced the results of the bid package Package 01XL .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VẬN TẢI ĐỨC MẠNH
23/10/2024 09:13
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL publishes the plan Repairing the internal field road from Buon Bau to Buon Ly with 5 bidding package .
30/09/2024 23:22
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL publishes the plan Repairing BTXM road from Thu village to Ea Trol stream with 5 bidding package .
30/09/2024 23:12
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL publishes the plan Repairing BTXM road from Ly village to DraiTang waterfall with 5 bidding package .
30/09/2024 22:57
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL announced the results of the bidding package Package 01XL with 3 participating contractors .
06/09/2024 09:01
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL announced the results of the bidding package Package 01XL with 4 participating contractors .
05/09/2024 09:01
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL publishes Tender Notice Package 01XL in the form Competitive Offer .
28/08/2024 09:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỐNG NHẤT has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01XL of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL.
- Winning bidder: PHU LONG ELECTRONICS-ELECTRICMACHINERY JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
17/11/2025 14:30
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỐNG NHẤT has posted Tender Notice Package 01XL of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL with the form Competitive Offer.
18/06/2025 16:33
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02TV of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỐNG NHẤT
18/06/2025 09:25
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL has posted the request Land roads and electric lighting in Vinh Son village of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL with 5 bidding package.
13/06/2025 17:27
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL has posted an investment and development project Land roads and electric lighting in Vinh Son village.
13/06/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor NHAT MINH TRADIND AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01XL of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TIẾN ĐƯỢC
19/11/2024 16:21
The Bid solicitor NHAT MINH TRADIND AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01XL of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG SÔNG BA
19/11/2024 16:15
The Bid solicitor NHAT MINH TRADIND AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01XL of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VẬN TẢI ĐỨC MẠNH
19/11/2024 16:03
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01XL of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TIẾN ĐƯỢC
23/10/2024 09:37
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01XL of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VẬN TẢI ĐỨC MẠNH
23/10/2024 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 30 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA TROL has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects