Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,623,112,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,613,850,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,623,112,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,613,850,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Installing the columns and radio equipment connected from Gia Tien Radio Station to the 1st team of Quan Dao village, Gia Tien commune, Gia Loc district. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Vũ Văn Hùng 1994
31/03/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến has posted the request Installation of columns and radio equipment connected from the commune radio to the 1st team of Quan Dao village, Gia Tien commune, Gia Loc district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2025 10:24
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lương, huyện Gia Lộc, tỉnh Hải Dương has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/10/2020 18:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lương, huyện Gia Lộc, tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the request Construction and renovation of auxiliary items Gia Luong Primary School of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến with 7 bidding package.
27/10/2020 14:36
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến has posted an investment and development project Construction and renovation of auxiliary items Gia Luong Primary School.
27/10/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng 16
03/12/2019 14:44
Bid solicitor HAI DUONG GEOLOGICAL SURVER AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/10/2019 11:05
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG GEOLOGICAL SURVER AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Multi-purpose house Gia Luong Primary School of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến with 7 bidding package.
22/10/2019 22:53
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến has posted an investment and development project Multi-purpose house Gia Luong Primary School.
22/10/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction work (Including construction cost and general item cost) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng 16
01/10/2019 09:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến announced the results of the bid package Installing the columns and radio equipment connected from Gia Tien Radio Station to the 1st team of Quan Dao village, Gia Tien commune, Gia Loc district. .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Vũ Văn Hùng 1994
31/03/2025 16:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến publishes the plan Installation of columns and radio equipment connected from the commune radio to the 1st team of Quan Dao village, Gia Tien commune, Gia Loc district with 1 bidding package .
21/03/2025 10:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 05: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng 16
03/12/2019 14:44
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work in the form National Competitive Bidding .
28/10/2019 08:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến publishes the plan Intercommunal road Gia Luong, Hoang Dieu, section from road 39H to Dong Do with 7 bidding package .
18/10/2019 08:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Construction work (Including construction cost and general item cost) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng 16
01/10/2019 09:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến publishes Tender Notice Package 05: Construction work (Including construction cost and general item cost) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
03/09/2019 14:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến publishes Tender Notice Package 05: Construction work (Including construction cost and general item cost) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
03/09/2019 13:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến publishes Tender Notice Package 05: Construction work (Including construction cost and general item cost) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
03/09/2019 09:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến publishes the plan Semi-boarding cafeteria (2-storey foundation) Gia Luong Commune Primary School with 8 bidding package .
03/09/2019 08:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Installing the columns and radio equipment connected from Gia Tien Radio Station to the 1st team of Quan Dao village, Gia Tien commune, Gia Loc district. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Vũ Văn Hùng 1994
31/03/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến has posted the request Installation of columns and radio equipment connected from the commune radio to the 1st team of Quan Dao village, Gia Tien commune, Gia Loc district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2025 10:24
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lương, huyện Gia Lộc, tỉnh Hải Dương has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/10/2020 18:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lương, huyện Gia Lộc, tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the request Construction and renovation of auxiliary items Gia Luong Primary School of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến with 7 bidding package.
27/10/2020 14:36
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến has posted an investment and development project Construction and renovation of auxiliary items Gia Luong Primary School.
27/10/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng 16
03/12/2019 14:44
Bid solicitor HAI DUONG GEOLOGICAL SURVER AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/10/2019 11:05
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG GEOLOGICAL SURVER AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Multi-purpose house Gia Luong Primary School of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến with 7 bidding package.
22/10/2019 22:53
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến has posted an investment and development project Multi-purpose house Gia Luong Primary School.
22/10/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction work (Including construction cost and general item cost) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng 16
01/10/2019 09:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 16 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến has posted 5 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Tiến has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects