Tender package No 05: Construction work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 05: Construction work
Name of project
Đường liên xã Gia Lương, Hoàng Diệu đoạn từ đường 39H đến Đồng Đò
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
2.709.059.000 VND
Tender value
2.709.059.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:15 09/11/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 113/QĐ-UBND ngày 22/11/2019 của UBND xã Gia Lương
Approval date
22/11/2019
Completion date
14:44 03/12/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng 16

2.705.815.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0801092771 0801092771 Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Lanh Cường Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 0800386793 0800386793 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Quang Long Finance Financial Review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second