Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 29,575,912,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 28,788,134,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.66%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 29,575,912,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 28,788,134,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.66%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM has posted an investment and development project Concrete road in Da Nang area, Curtain village, Giao Liem commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province.
13/10/2022 14:14
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM has posted an investment and development project Concrete road from Chu Me area to Dong Lan, Curtain village, Giao Liem commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province.
13/10/2022 14:14
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Đại Cường
24/08/2021 09:39
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 6,500 21-day-old Lai Ho breed chickens of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP VÀ SẢN XUẤT NÔNG NGHIỆP LÚA VÀNG
22/09/2020 15:18
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM has posted the results of the bidding package Support 11,350 chickens of 21-day-old Ho hybrid chickens of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP VÀ SẢN XUẤT NÔNG NGHIỆP LÚA VÀNG
08/09/2020 16:47
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Đại Cường
06/08/2020 14:49
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Quốc Toản
27/05/2020 10:22
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM has posted the results of the bidding package Support to purchase genetically modified maize NK4300Bt Gt, NPK fertilizer 12.5.10 in Giao Liem commune under the National Target Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2019 (Program 135) Son Dong District, Bac Giang Province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM.
30/12/2019 07:57
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM has posted the results of the bidding package Project: Concrete road in curtain village, Giao Liem commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI XUÂN HƯƠNG
11/04/2019 10:02
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction package: Repairing, renovating, and dredging Khuan Reo dam, Dong Dong village, Giao Liem commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Đại Cường
26/12/2018 11:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Đại Cường
24/08/2021 09:39
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM announced the results of the bid package Buy 6,500 21-day-old Lai Ho breed chickens .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP VÀ SẢN XUẤT NÔNG NGHIỆP LÚA VÀNG
22/09/2020 15:18
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM announced the results of the bid package Support 11,350 chickens of 21-day-old Ho hybrid chickens .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP VÀ SẢN XUẤT NÔNG NGHIỆP LÚA VÀNG
08/09/2020 16:47
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Đại Cường
06/08/2020 14:49
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Quốc Toản
27/05/2020 10:22
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM announced the results of the bid package Support to purchase genetically modified maize NK4300Bt Gt, NPK fertilizer 12.5.10 in Giao Liem commune under the National Target Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2019 (Program 135) Son Dong District, Bac Giang Province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần vật tư kỹ thuật nông nghiệp Bắc Giang
30/12/2019 07:57
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM announced the results of the bid package Project: Concrete road in curtain village, Giao Liem commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI XUÂN HƯƠNG
11/04/2019 10:02
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM announced the results of the bid package Construction package: Repairing, renovating, and dredging Khuan Reo dam, Dong Dong village, Giao Liem commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Đại Cường
26/12/2018 11:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM has posted an investment and development project Concrete road in Da Nang area, Curtain village, Giao Liem commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province.
13/10/2022 14:14
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM has posted an investment and development project Concrete road from Chu Me area to Dong Lan, Curtain village, Giao Liem commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province.
13/10/2022 14:14
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Đại Cường
24/08/2021 09:39
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 6,500 21-day-old Lai Ho breed chickens of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP VÀ SẢN XUẤT NÔNG NGHIỆP LÚA VÀNG
22/09/2020 15:18
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM has posted the results of the bidding package Support 11,350 chickens of 21-day-old Ho hybrid chickens of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP VÀ SẢN XUẤT NÔNG NGHIỆP LÚA VÀNG
08/09/2020 16:47
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Đại Cường
06/08/2020 14:49
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Quốc Toản
27/05/2020 10:22
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM has posted the results of the bidding package Support to purchase genetically modified maize NK4300Bt Gt, NPK fertilizer 12.5.10 in Giao Liem commune under the National Target Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2019 (Program 135) Son Dong District, Bac Giang Province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM.
30/12/2019 07:57
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM has posted the results of the bidding package Project: Concrete road in curtain village, Giao Liem commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI XUÂN HƯƠNG
11/04/2019 10:02
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction package: Repairing, renovating, and dredging Khuan Reo dam, Dong Dong village, Giao Liem commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Đại Cường
26/12/2018 11:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ GIÁO LIÊM has a relationship with 0 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects