Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,224,330,802 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,212,631,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.53%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,224,330,802 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,212,631,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.53%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN has posted Tender Notice Upgrading the basic radio system applying information technology - telecommunications in Ha Mon commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
20/09/2021 14:12
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN has posted the request Upgrading the basic radio system applying information technology - telecommunications in Ha Mon commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2021 14:51
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN has posted an investment and development project Upgrading the basic radio system applying information technology - telecommunications in Ha Mon commune.
09/09/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation + equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VẠN PHÚ
18/01/2021 09:37
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation + equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN with the form National competitive bidding.
21/12/2020 13:27
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN has posted the request Approving the plan for selecting contractors for the Kindergarten in Ha Mon commune; Category: Brand house with 04 rooms; 02 function rooms and other ancillary items of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN with 4 bidding package.
07/12/2020 18:06
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy shade trees for villages in Ha Mon commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng kinh doanh giống vật nuôi cây trồng Lê Thụy Vy
02/12/2020 09:23
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN has posted Tender Notice Buy shade trees for villages in Ha Mon commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
05/11/2020 14:43
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN has posted the request Buy shade trees for villages in Ha Mon commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN with 1 bidding package.
02/11/2020 14:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN announced the results of the bidding package Upgrading the basic radio system applying information technology - telecommunications in Ha Mon commune with 1 participating contractors .
23/09/2021 19:44
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN publishes Tender Notice Upgrading the basic radio system applying information technology - telecommunications in Ha Mon commune in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
20/09/2021 14:12
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN publishes the plan Upgrading the basic radio system applying information technology - telecommunications in Ha Mon commune with 1 bidding package .
09/09/2021 14:51
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation + equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VẠN PHÚ
18/01/2021 09:37
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation + equipment with 2 participating contractors .
31/12/2020 14:39
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation + equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
21/12/2020 13:27
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN publishes the plan Approving the plan for selecting contractors for the Kindergarten in Ha Mon commune; Category: Brand house with 04 rooms; 02 function rooms and other ancillary items with 4 bidding package .
07/12/2020 18:06
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN announced the results of the bid package Buy shade trees for villages in Ha Mon commune .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng kinh doanh giống vật nuôi cây trồng Lê Thụy Vy
02/12/2020 09:23
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN publishes Tender Notice Buy shade trees for villages in Ha Mon commune in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
05/11/2020 14:43
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN publishes the plan Buy shade trees for villages in Ha Mon commune with 1 bidding package .
02/11/2020 14:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN has posted Tender Notice Upgrading the basic radio system applying information technology - telecommunications in Ha Mon commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
20/09/2021 14:12
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN has posted the request Upgrading the basic radio system applying information technology - telecommunications in Ha Mon commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2021 14:51
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN has posted an investment and development project Upgrading the basic radio system applying information technology - telecommunications in Ha Mon commune.
09/09/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation + equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VẠN PHÚ
18/01/2021 09:37
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation + equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN with the form National competitive bidding.
21/12/2020 13:27
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN has posted the request Approving the plan for selecting contractors for the Kindergarten in Ha Mon commune; Category: Brand house with 04 rooms; 02 function rooms and other ancillary items of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN with 4 bidding package.
07/12/2020 18:06
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy shade trees for villages in Ha Mon commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng kinh doanh giống vật nuôi cây trồng Lê Thụy Vy
02/12/2020 09:23
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN has posted Tender Notice Buy shade trees for villages in Ha Mon commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
05/11/2020 14:43
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN has posted the request Buy shade trees for villages in Ha Mon commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN with 1 bidding package.
02/11/2020 14:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀ MÒN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects