Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 27,090,178,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 26,750,696,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 27,090,178,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,750,696,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.25%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping, installing audio equipment of the Cultural Hall in 9 hamlets in Hai Giang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Điện tử viễn thông và Thiết bị phát thanh truyền hình
22/05/2025 16:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang has posted the request Shopping, installing audio equipment of the Cultural Hall in 9 hamlets in Hai Giang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Ninh My bridge in Hai Giang commune, Hai Hau district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang.
- Winning bidder: YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
16/05/2025 17:45
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang has posted Tender Notice Construction of Ninh My bridge in Hai Giang commune, Hai Hau district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang with the form Open bidding.
03/05/2025 14:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang.
- Winning bidder: 236 TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/05/2025 10:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang.
- Winning bidder: HAI DANG ARCHITECTURAL CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/05/2025 10:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of construction packages: Building Ninh My Bridge in Hai Giang commune, Hai Hau district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang with 5 bidding package.
26/04/2025 16:11
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang has posted an investment and development project Building Ninh My Bridge in Hai Giang commune, Hai Hau district.
26/04/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN VIỆT
14/04/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN VIỆT
26/03/2025 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang announced the results of the bid package Shopping, installing audio equipment of the Cultural Hall in 9 hamlets in Hai Giang commune .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Điện tử viễn thông và Thiết bị phát thanh truyền hình
22/05/2025 16:20
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang publishes the plan Shopping, installing audio equipment of the Cultural Hall in 9 hamlets in Hai Giang commune with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2025 16:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang announced the results of the bid package Construction of Ninh My bridge in Hai Giang commune, Hai Hau district .
- Winning bidder: YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
16/05/2025 17:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang announced the results of the bidding package Construction of Ninh My bridge in Hai Giang commune, Hai Hau district with 1 participating contractors .
13/05/2025 15:38
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang publishes Tender Notice Construction of Ninh My bridge in Hai Giang commune, Hai Hau district in the form Open bidding .
03/05/2025 14:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: 236 TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/05/2025 10:32
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: HAI DANG ARCHITECTURAL CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/05/2025 10:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection of construction packages: Building Ninh My Bridge in Hai Giang commune, Hai Hau district with 5 bidding package .
26/04/2025 16:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN VIỆT
14/04/2025 15:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
01/04/2025 11:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping, installing audio equipment of the Cultural Hall in 9 hamlets in Hai Giang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Điện tử viễn thông và Thiết bị phát thanh truyền hình
22/05/2025 16:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang has posted the request Shopping, installing audio equipment of the Cultural Hall in 9 hamlets in Hai Giang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Ninh My bridge in Hai Giang commune, Hai Hau district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang.
- Winning bidder: YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
16/05/2025 17:45
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang has posted Tender Notice Construction of Ninh My bridge in Hai Giang commune, Hai Hau district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang with the form Open bidding.
03/05/2025 14:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang.
- Winning bidder: 236 TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/05/2025 10:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang.
- Winning bidder: HAI DANG ARCHITECTURAL CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/05/2025 10:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of construction packages: Building Ninh My Bridge in Hai Giang commune, Hai Hau district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang with 5 bidding package.
26/04/2025 16:11
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang has posted an investment and development project Building Ninh My Bridge in Hai Giang commune, Hai Hau district.
26/04/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN VIỆT
14/04/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN VIỆT
26/03/2025 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 29 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Giang has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects