Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- Announced 18 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 44 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 38 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 36 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,645,592,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,620,469,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,645,592,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,620,469,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch are as follows:
- Is the investor of 18 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 18 contractor selection plans, of which 18 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, Economic and technical reports of works: Maintaining and maintaining the drainage ditch in Vinh Tien Center, Hanh Dich Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Thanh Đức
04/06/2025 11:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, Economic and technical reports of works: Maintaining and maintaining traffic roads in the internal traffic of Vinh Tien village (Pa Ky Cluster) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Thanh Đức
04/06/2025 11:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the preparation of project investment: maintenance and maintenance of traffic concrete roads in Vinh Tien village (cluster of Pa Ky) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2025 11:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the preparation of project investment: maintenance and maintenance of drainage ditches in Vinh Tien center, Hanh Dich commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2025 11:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The entire construction part of the work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG DŨNG AN PHÚ
26/05/2025 16:38
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction part of the work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch with the form Open bidding.
16/05/2025 15:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The entire construction of works: maintenance and repair of Hanh Dich Kindergarten points (main points, Hanh Tien, Long Tien, Long Tien) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HẢI HOÀNG LINH
15/05/2025 16:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The entire construction of works: maintenance, repair of dams, ditches of irrigation ditches of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch.
- Winning bidder: KIEN HIEN INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2025 15:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The entire construction of works: maintenance, repair of dams, ditches of irrigation ditches of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch.
- Winning bidder: KIEN HIEN INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2025 15:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Construction supervision consultancy for construction works: maintenance, repair of dams, ditches of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Thanh Đức
15/05/2025 15:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, Economic and technical reports of works: Maintaining and maintaining the drainage ditch in Vinh Tien Center, Hanh Dich Commune .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Thanh Đức
04/06/2025 11:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, Economic and technical reports of works: Maintaining and maintaining traffic roads in the internal traffic of Vinh Tien village (Pa Ky Cluster) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Thanh Đức
04/06/2025 11:32
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the preparation of project investment: maintenance and maintenance of traffic concrete roads in Vinh Tien village (cluster of Pa Ky) with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2025 11:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the preparation of project investment: maintenance and maintenance of drainage ditches in Vinh Tien center, Hanh Dich commune with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2025 11:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The entire construction part of the work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG T&B, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG DŨNG AN PHÚ
26/05/2025 16:38
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The entire construction part of the work with 1 participating contractors .
25/05/2025 14:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction part of the work in the form Open bidding .
16/05/2025 15:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The entire construction of works: maintenance and repair of Hanh Dich Kindergarten points (main points, Hanh Tien, Long Tien, Long Tien) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HẢI HOÀNG LINH
15/05/2025 16:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The entire construction of works: maintenance, repair of dams, ditches of irrigation ditches .
- Winning bidder: KIEN HIEN INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2025 15:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The entire construction of works: maintenance, repair of dams, ditches of irrigation ditches .
- Winning bidder: KIEN HIEN INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2025 15:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, Economic and technical reports of works: Maintaining and maintaining the drainage ditch in Vinh Tien Center, Hanh Dich Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Thanh Đức
04/06/2025 11:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, Economic and technical reports of works: Maintaining and maintaining traffic roads in the internal traffic of Vinh Tien village (Pa Ky Cluster) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Thanh Đức
04/06/2025 11:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the preparation of project investment: maintenance and maintenance of traffic concrete roads in Vinh Tien village (cluster of Pa Ky) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2025 11:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the preparation of project investment: maintenance and maintenance of drainage ditches in Vinh Tien center, Hanh Dich commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2025 11:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The entire construction part of the work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG DŨNG AN PHÚ
26/05/2025 16:38
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction part of the work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch with the form Open bidding.
16/05/2025 15:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The entire construction of works: maintenance and repair of Hanh Dich Kindergarten points (main points, Hanh Tien, Long Tien, Long Tien) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HẢI HOÀNG LINH
15/05/2025 16:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The entire construction of works: maintenance, repair of dams, ditches of irrigation ditches of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch.
- Winning bidder: KIEN HIEN INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2025 15:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The entire construction of works: maintenance, repair of dams, ditches of irrigation ditches of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch.
- Winning bidder: KIEN HIEN INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2025 15:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Construction supervision consultancy for construction works: maintenance, repair of dams, ditches of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Thanh Đức
15/05/2025 15:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 44 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch has posted 38 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 38 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 36 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch has a relationship with 22 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Dịch has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects