Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Construction and installation part

Find: 15:36 01/07/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Anti-landslide embankment, working houses of unions and auxiliary works of Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Hanh Dich commune, Que Phong district
Bidding package name
Package 01: Construction and installation part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Superior budget and mobilization of other legal capital sources (according to Resolution No. 35/NQ-HDND dated January 2, 2024 of the People's Council of Hanh Dich commune).
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 10/07/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
Số 162/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
24/06/2024 14:38
Approval Authority
UBND xã Hạnh Dịch, huyện Quyế Phong
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:34 01/07/2024
to
08:30 10/07/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 10/07/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ANH NGHỆ AN Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Xóm 7 - Xã Quỳnh Hậu - Huyện Quỳnh Lưu - Tỉnh Nghệ An
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Trường Lâm Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Xóm 13, xã Quỳnh Thạch, huyện Quỳnh Lưu, tỉnh Nghệ An - Xã Quỳnh Thạch - Huyện Quỳnh Lưu - Tỉnh Nghệ An
3 CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ANH NGHỆ AN Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xóm 7 - Xã Quỳnh Hậu - Huyện Quỳnh Lưu - Tỉnh Nghệ An
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Trường Lâm E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xóm 13, xã Quỳnh Thạch, huyện Quỳnh Lưu, tỉnh Nghệ An - Xã Quỳnh Thạch - Huyện Quỳnh Lưu - Tỉnh Nghệ An
5 CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ANH NGHỆ AN E-HSDT assessment consulting Xóm 7 - Xã Quỳnh Hậu - Huyện Quỳnh Lưu - Tỉnh Nghệ An
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Trường Lâm Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xóm 13, xã Quỳnh Thạch, huyện Quỳnh Lưu, tỉnh Nghệ An - Xã Quỳnh Thạch - Huyện Quỳnh Lưu - Tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào >=0,4m3; Thiết bị thi công phải có hoá đơn mua thiết bị và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định chất lượng có thời hạn đăng kiểm tối thiểu đến ngày mở thầu.
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ >= 5Tấn; Thiết bị thi công phải có đăng ký và giấy đăng kiểm thiết bị có thời hạn đăng kiểm tối thiểu đến ngày mở thầu
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
2.72
tấn
2
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
2.84
tấn
3
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
54.323
m3
4
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
4.742
100m2
5
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
6.698
tấn
6
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cầu thang thường, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
2.89
m3
7
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cầu thang thường
0.255
100m2
8
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.322
tấn
9
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.095
tấn
10
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
1.964
m3
11
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.172
100m2
12
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.155
tấn
13
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 100kg
48
1 cấu kiện
14
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
130.681
m3
15
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
4.649
m3
16
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
12.55
m3
17
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
3.532
m3
18
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
0.81
m3
19
Gia công xà gồ thép xà gồ mạ kẽm C100x50x15x2.3mm
1.445
tấn
20
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1.445
tấn
21
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
2.933
100m2
22
Tôn úp nóc KT: 100x600x0.45mm
41.6
md
23
Ke chống bão 4 cái/md xà gồ
1424
cái
24
PHẦN HOÀN THIỆN
25
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
307.967
m2
26
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
599.154
m2
27
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 50, PCB40
231.418
m2
28
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
173.23
m2
29
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
81.05
m2
30
Trát sênô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
65.027
m2
31
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
474.2
m2
32
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
244.623
m2
33
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 100, PCB40
332.48
m
34
Đắp phào kép, vữa XM mác 100, PCB40
558.4
m
35
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
132.794
m2
36
Láng sênô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB40
132.794
m2
37
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
73.571
m2
38
Lát đá bậc cầu thang, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
31.067
m2
39
Phào chỉ bậc cấp, cầu thang bằng đá tự nhiên (Vật liệu + lắp dựng)
202.68
md
40
Lát nền, sàn gạch Granit KT300x300mm, XM PCB40
31.85
m2
41
Lát nền, sàn gạch Granit KT600x600mm, XM PCB40
395.823
m2
42
Công tác ốp gạch vào nhà vệ sinh KT:300x600m, vữa XM mác 75
173.555
m2
43
Công tác ốp gạch giả đá CMC KT: 250x500mm vữa XM mác 75
117.199
m2
44
Lắp đặt khung giá đỡ bằng thép Inox 304
4
bộ
45
Lát đá mặt bệ các loại, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
8.766
m2
46
Bả bằng bột bả DULUX hoặc tương đương vào tường
906.728
m2
47
Bả bằng bột bả DULUX hoặc tương đương vào cột, dầm, trần
1038.13
m2
48
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ DULUX hoặc tương đương
545.831
m2
49
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ DULUX hoặc tương đương
1399.027
m2
50
SXLD cửa kim loại - Cửa nhôm AUSTDOOR TOPAL XFEC (Bao gồm khuôn, cánh cửa, phụ kiện kim khí Kinlong, kính an toàn 2 lớp 6.38 mm, thanh nhôm Topal dày 1.4-2mm của Tập đoàn Austdoor sản xuất, đã lắp đặt). Loại cửa đi 2 cánh mở quay hoặc tương đương
47.04
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Construction and installation part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Construction and installation part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second