Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 87.50%, Construction 12.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,772,499,880 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,758,415,090 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 87.50%, Construction 12.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,772,499,880 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,758,415,090 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông has posted the results of the bidding package Provide breeding cows of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÚC HUY GIA LAI
15/12/2020 14:18
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông has posted Tender Notice Provide breeding cows of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/11/2020 09:29
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông has posted the results of the bidding package Support local breeding cows of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã Nông nghiệp Duy Tâm
12/08/2020 16:26
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông has posted Tender Notice Support local breeding cows of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/07/2020 08:38
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông has posted Tender Notice Support local breeding cows of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/09/2019 14:55
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông has posted the request Supporting the development of production, diversifying livelihoods and replicating the poverty reduction model under the National Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2019 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông with 1 bidding package.
24/09/2019 14:45
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông has posted an investment and development project Supporting the development of production, diversifying livelihoods and replicating the poverty reduction model under the National Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2019.
24/09/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông has posted the results of the bidding package Support local breeding cows of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÚC HUY GIA LAI
13/09/2018 15:36
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông has posted the results of the bidding package Support Bach Thao crossbred goats of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÚC HUY GIA LAI
13/09/2018 15:32
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông has posted Tender Notice Support local breeding cows of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/08/2018 14:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông announced the results of the bid package Provide breeding cows .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÚC HUY GIA LAI
15/12/2020 14:18
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông announced the results of the bidding package Provide breeding cows with 1 participating contractors .
19/11/2020 10:55
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông publishes Tender Notice Provide breeding cows in the form National Competitive Bidding .
12/11/2020 09:29
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông publishes the plan Project on socio-economic development associated with new rural construction in Hbon commune in 2020 with 4 bidding package .
28/10/2020 09:56
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông announced the results of the bid package Support local breeding cows .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã Nông nghiệp Duy Tâm
12/08/2020 16:26
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông announced the results of the bidding package Support local breeding cows with 1 participating contractors .
04/08/2020 09:04
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông publishes Tender Notice Support local breeding cows in the form National Competitive Bidding .
28/07/2020 08:38
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông publishes the plan Support production development, livelihood diversification and replication of the poverty reduction model under the National Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2020, Hbon commune, Chu Se district, Gia Lai province with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2020 08:34
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông publishes Tender Notice Support local breeding cows in the form National Competitive Bidding .
24/09/2019 14:55
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông publishes the plan Supporting the development of production, diversifying livelihoods and replicating the poverty reduction model under the National Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2019 with 1 bidding package .
24/09/2019 14:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông has posted the results of the bidding package Provide breeding cows of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÚC HUY GIA LAI
15/12/2020 14:18
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông has posted Tender Notice Provide breeding cows of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/11/2020 09:29
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông has posted the results of the bidding package Support local breeding cows of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã Nông nghiệp Duy Tâm
12/08/2020 16:26
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông has posted Tender Notice Support local breeding cows of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/07/2020 08:38
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông has posted Tender Notice Support local breeding cows of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/09/2019 14:55
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông has posted the request Supporting the development of production, diversifying livelihoods and replicating the poverty reduction model under the National Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2019 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông with 1 bidding package.
24/09/2019 14:45
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông has posted an investment and development project Supporting the development of production, diversifying livelihoods and replicating the poverty reduction model under the National Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2019.
24/09/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông has posted the results of the bidding package Support local breeding cows of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÚC HUY GIA LAI
13/09/2018 15:36
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông has posted the results of the bidding package Support Bach Thao crossbred goats of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÚC HUY GIA LAI
13/09/2018 15:32
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông has posted Tender Notice Support local breeding cows of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/08/2018 14:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông has posted 8 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã HBông has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects