Support local breeding cows

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Support local breeding cows
Name of project
Đề án phát triển kinh tế xã hội găn với xây dựng NTM trên địa bàn xã HBông. Hợp phần hỗ trợ sản xuất và hỗ trợ nước sạch
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.380.000.000 VND
Tender value
1.380.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:30 28/08/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
529/QĐ-UBND ngày 10/9/2018
Approval date
10/09/2018
Completion date
15:36 13/09/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5900363157 5900363157

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÚC HUY GIA LAI

1.378.620.000 VND 15 day 15 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second