Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 19 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 42 contractor selection plans with a total of 123 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 92 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 50 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 50 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,760,019,779 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,751,507,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,760,019,779 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,751,507,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA are as follows:
- Is the investor of 19 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 41 contractor selection plans, of which 40 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction and construction of racquinous roads of Soc Banana, Soc Mang and Hoa Luc of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Tân Nguyên
28/06/2025 09:46
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN - ĐẦU TƯ - XÂY DỰNG NHD
28/06/2025 09:44
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting to verify the design of construction drawings and construction estimates of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN - ĐẦU TƯ - XÂY DỰNG NHD
28/06/2025 09:43
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Survey consultancy and Economic and technical reports to invest in construction of Soc Banana, Soc Mang and Hoa Luc asphalt roads of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719
28/06/2025 09:41
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Advice on management of investment projects on construction works for repairing rash roads in Soc Banana, Soc Moai and Hoa Luc of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719
28/06/2025 09:40
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the implementation phase of the project: Repairing the asphalt road in Soc Banana, Soc Mang and Hoa Luc of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA with 2 bidding package.
28/06/2025 09:38
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the preparation of the project: Repairing the asphalt road in Soc Banana, Soc Mang and Hoa Luc of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA with 3 bidding package.
28/06/2025 09:29
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA has posted an investment and development project Repair of asphalt roads in Soc Banana, Soc Mang and Hoa Luc.
28/06/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction of asphalt roads of Binh Tan - Nhi Truong canal (HL18 armor point to Ba So hamlet). of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA.
02/06/2025 14:26
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN THÀNH has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Construction of asphalt roads of Binh Tan - Nhi Truong canal (HL18 armor point to Ba So hamlet). of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA with the form Competitive Offer.
04/03/2025 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction and construction of racquinous roads of Soc Banana, Soc Mang and Hoa Luc .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Tân Nguyên
28/06/2025 09:46
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN - ĐẦU TƯ - XÂY DỰNG NHD
28/06/2025 09:44
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting to verify the design of construction drawings and construction estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN - ĐẦU TƯ - XÂY DỰNG NHD
28/06/2025 09:43
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Survey consultancy and Economic and technical reports to invest in construction of Soc Banana, Soc Mang and Hoa Luc asphalt roads .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719
28/06/2025 09:41
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Advice on management of investment projects on construction works for repairing rash roads in Soc Banana, Soc Moai and Hoa Luc .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719
28/06/2025 09:40
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for the implementation phase of the project: Repairing the asphalt road in Soc Banana, Soc Mang and Hoa Luc with 2 bidding package .
28/06/2025 09:38
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for the preparation of the project: Repairing the asphalt road in Soc Banana, Soc Mang and Hoa Luc with 3 bidding package .
28/06/2025 09:29
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN THÀNH
26/02/2025 09:56
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction of road projects in Hoa Luc Hamlet from V23 to V22 canal to V22 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG TRẦN GIA BẢO
26/02/2025 09:54
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VẠN NHƯ Ý
26/02/2025 09:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction and construction of racquinous roads of Soc Banana, Soc Mang and Hoa Luc of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Tân Nguyên
28/06/2025 09:46
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN - ĐẦU TƯ - XÂY DỰNG NHD
28/06/2025 09:44
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting to verify the design of construction drawings and construction estimates of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN - ĐẦU TƯ - XÂY DỰNG NHD
28/06/2025 09:43
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Survey consultancy and Economic and technical reports to invest in construction of Soc Banana, Soc Mang and Hoa Luc asphalt roads of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719
28/06/2025 09:41
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Advice on management of investment projects on construction works for repairing rash roads in Soc Banana, Soc Moai and Hoa Luc of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719
28/06/2025 09:40
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the implementation phase of the project: Repairing the asphalt road in Soc Banana, Soc Mang and Hoa Luc of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA with 2 bidding package.
28/06/2025 09:38
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the preparation of the project: Repairing the asphalt road in Soc Banana, Soc Mang and Hoa Luc of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA with 3 bidding package.
28/06/2025 09:29
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA has posted an investment and development project Repair of asphalt roads in Soc Banana, Soc Mang and Hoa Luc.
28/06/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction of asphalt roads of Binh Tan - Nhi Truong canal (HL18 armor point to Ba So hamlet). of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA.
02/06/2025 14:26
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN THÀNH has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Construction of asphalt roads of Binh Tan - Nhi Truong canal (HL18 armor point to Ba So hamlet). of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA with the form Competitive Offer.
04/03/2025 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA has posted 42 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 123 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA has posted 92 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 92 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIỆP HÒA has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects