Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 44 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 33 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 32 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,106,473,265 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,024,891,396 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,106,473,265 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,024,891,396 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 18 contractor selection plans, of which 18 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM VTA PROJECT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COPANY
20/06/2025 08:18
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM VTA PROJECT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction work and ensuring traffic safety during the construction process of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP 5 THÁI BÌNH
23/04/2025 10:20
Bid solicitor VIET NAM VTA PROJECT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work and ensuring traffic safety during the construction process of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa with the form Open bidding.
04/04/2025 16:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG AN PHÁT
04/04/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa .
- Winning bidder: HUY PHAT TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/04/2025 16:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HẢI LONG THÁI BÌNH
04/04/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa has posted the request Repair and maintenance of Hiep Hoa Commune Health Station of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa with 3 bidding package.
04/04/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG HÙNG CƯỜNG
01/04/2025 08:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, Bidding Selection results Package 03 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiến trúc và Xây dựng Bắc Âu
01/04/2025 08:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, evaluation of Bid Package No. 03 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM VTA PROJECT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COPANY
01/04/2025 08:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM VTA PROJECT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COPANY
20/06/2025 08:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG AN PHÁT
04/04/2025 16:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: HUY PHAT TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/04/2025 16:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HẢI LONG THÁI BÌNH
04/04/2025 15:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of Hiep Hoa Commune Health Station with 3 bidding package .
04/04/2025 15:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG HÙNG CƯỜNG
01/04/2025 08:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, Bidding Selection results Package 03 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiến trúc và Xây dựng Bắc Âu
01/04/2025 08:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, evaluation of Bid Package No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM VTA PROJECT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COPANY
01/04/2025 08:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa publishes the plan The plan to select contractors to carry out the bidding packages of the project: Technical infrastructure of the residential area of An Lu village, Hiep Hoa commune, Vu Thu district with 8 bidding package .
01/04/2025 08:38
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa announced the results of the bid package Shopping for sports equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH cơ khí xây dựng Nguyên Vũ Thái Bình
26/03/2025 10:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM VTA PROJECT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COPANY
20/06/2025 08:18
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM VTA PROJECT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction work and ensuring traffic safety during the construction process of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP 5 THÁI BÌNH
23/04/2025 10:20
Bid solicitor VIET NAM VTA PROJECT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work and ensuring traffic safety during the construction process of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa with the form Open bidding.
04/04/2025 16:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG AN PHÁT
04/04/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa .
- Winning bidder: HUY PHAT TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/04/2025 16:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HẢI LONG THÁI BÌNH
04/04/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa has posted the request Repair and maintenance of Hiep Hoa Commune Health Station of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa with 3 bidding package.
04/04/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG HÙNG CƯỜNG
01/04/2025 08:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, Bidding Selection results Package 03 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiến trúc và Xây dựng Bắc Âu
01/04/2025 08:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, evaluation of Bid Package No. 03 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM VTA PROJECT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COPANY
01/04/2025 08:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 44 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa has posted 33 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 33 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 32 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa has a relationship with 23 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Hòa has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects