Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,690,500,186 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,605,595,054 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.49%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,690,500,186 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,605,595,054 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.49%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực has posted the request Regarding the approval of appointing the unit to implement the bidding package: Land inventory and
Mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Hiep Luc commune, Ninh Giang district, Hai Duong province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực with 1 bidding package.
31/03/2025 14:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Land inventory project and mapping on the current status of land use in 2024 in Hiep Luc commune, Ninh Giang district, Hai Duong province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực with 1 bidding package.
27/03/2025 08:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction + Costs of power shutdown, shutdown, and acceptance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực.
- Winning bidder: HOANG NGAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND ELECTRICAL ERECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/03/2024 10:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực has posted the results of the bidding package No. 07: Construction + Ensuring traffic safety of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực.
- Winning bidder: BUI AN BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY
26/02/2024 16:00
Bid solicitor KHANG AN CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction + Costs of power shutdown, shutdown, and acceptance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực with the form Competitive Offer.
30/01/2024 16:48
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG LINE GROUP has posted Tender Notice No. 07: Construction + Ensuring traffic safety of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực with the form Competitive Offer.
19/01/2024 11:26
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating roads in Hiep Luc commune, Ninh Giang district (the section from the Tien village cultural house to Mr. Nghe's house and from the intersection of Mr. Tuan to Mr. Thuan).
17/01/2024 13:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02: Consulting on making bidding and evaluating Bid Bidding package for construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực.
- Winning bidder: KHANG AN CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/01/2024 16:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực.
- Winning bidder: KHANG AN CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/01/2024 16:48
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade traffic routes from Uncle Ho's monument in Hiep Luc commune through President Ho Chi Minh's memorial area in Hong Du commune to provincial road 396; Item: Moving 0.4kV line behind Tho Da 2, Tho Da 1, Tien Village, Tien 2, Hiep Luc, Mai 3, Dong Sao substations to serve site clearance.
15/01/2024 23:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực publishes the plan Regarding the approval of appointing the unit to implement the bidding package: Land inventory and
Mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Hiep Luc commune, Ninh Giang district, Hai Duong province with 1 bidding package .
31/03/2025 14:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Land inventory project and mapping on the current status of land use in 2024 in Hiep Luc commune, Ninh Giang district, Hai Duong province with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2025 08:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction + Costs of power shutdown, shutdown, and acceptance .
- Winning bidder: HOANG NGAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND ELECTRICAL ERECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/03/2024 10:35
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực announced the results of the bid package No. 07: Construction + Ensuring traffic safety .
- Winning bidder: BUI AN BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY
26/02/2024 16:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Consulting on making bidding and evaluating Bid Bidding package for construction .
- Winning bidder: KHANG AN CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/01/2024 16:52
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: KHANG AN CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/01/2024 16:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction, equipment installation, material testing and electrical switching .
- Winning bidder: HOANG NGAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND ELECTRICAL ERECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/07/2023 11:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: Điện lực Ninh Giang – Chi nhánh Công ty TNHH một thành viên điện lực Hải Dương
22/07/2023 11:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: KHANG AN CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/07/2023 11:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Moving 35kV line and location of Tho Da 1 . substation with 5 bidding package .
22/07/2023 10:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực has posted the request Regarding the approval of appointing the unit to implement the bidding package: Land inventory and
Mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Hiep Luc commune, Ninh Giang district, Hai Duong province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực with 1 bidding package.
31/03/2025 14:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Land inventory project and mapping on the current status of land use in 2024 in Hiep Luc commune, Ninh Giang district, Hai Duong province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực with 1 bidding package.
27/03/2025 08:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction + Costs of power shutdown, shutdown, and acceptance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực.
- Winning bidder: HOANG NGAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND ELECTRICAL ERECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/03/2024 10:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực has posted the results of the bidding package No. 07: Construction + Ensuring traffic safety of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực.
- Winning bidder: BUI AN BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY
26/02/2024 16:00
Bid solicitor KHANG AN CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction + Costs of power shutdown, shutdown, and acceptance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực with the form Competitive Offer.
30/01/2024 16:48
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG LINE GROUP has posted Tender Notice No. 07: Construction + Ensuring traffic safety of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực with the form Competitive Offer.
19/01/2024 11:26
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating roads in Hiep Luc commune, Ninh Giang district (the section from the Tien village cultural house to Mr. Nghe's house and from the intersection of Mr. Tuan to Mr. Thuan).
17/01/2024 13:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02: Consulting on making bidding and evaluating Bid Bidding package for construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực.
- Winning bidder: KHANG AN CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/01/2024 16:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực.
- Winning bidder: KHANG AN CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/01/2024 16:48
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade traffic routes from Uncle Ho's monument in Hiep Luc commune through President Ho Chi Minh's memorial area in Hong Du commune to provincial road 396; Item: Moving 0.4kV line behind Tho Da 2, Tho Da 1, Tien Village, Tien 2, Hiep Luc, Mai 3, Dong Sao substations to serve site clearance.
15/01/2024 23:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp Lực has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects