Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 77 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 20 packages (with 20 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 55 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 39 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,310,297,547 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,140,360,153 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,310,297,547 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,140,360,153 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.28%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 20 Tender Notices, of which 20 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package for construction and installation works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN PHÚ HÙNG
23/12/2024 22:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment Purchasing of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KỸ NGHỆ XANH VIỆT NAM
17/12/2024 13:26
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU has posted Tender Notice Tender package for construction and installation works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU with the form Open bidding.
05/12/2024 22:22
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package for construction of lighting system of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG DQT
04/12/2024 10:58
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU has posted the request Project LCNT plan: Repairing the Cultural House of Vi Choong village, Kon Plinh (Items to replace tiles, pillars and wallboards, rotten floors....) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU with 3 bidding package.
02/12/2024 18:11
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU has posted Tender Notice Equipment Purchasing of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU with the form Open bidding.
15/11/2024 10:05
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making bidding documents and evaluating bids for equipment procurement packages of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU.
- Winning bidder: HOANG GIANG KON TUM CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
14/11/2024 10:06
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and results of contractor selection for equipment procurement packages of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU.
- Winning bidder: QUOC DUNG KON TUM CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
14/11/2024 10:03
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU has posted the request Invest in tea processing and production equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU with 4 bidding package.
14/11/2024 10:01
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU has posted an investment and development project Invest in tea processing and production equipment.
14/11/2024 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU announced the results of the bid package Tender package for construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN PHÚ HÙNG
23/12/2024 22:16
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU announced the results of the bid package Equipment Purchasing .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KỸ NGHỆ XANH VIỆT NAM
17/12/2024 13:26
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU announced the results of the bidding package Tender package for construction and installation works with 2 participating contractors .
14/12/2024 10:06
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU announced the results of the bidding package Equipment Purchasing with 2 participating contractors .
10/12/2024 08:14
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU publishes Tender Notice Tender package for construction and installation works in the form Open bidding .
05/12/2024 22:22
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU announced the results of the bid package Tender package for construction of lighting system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG DQT
04/12/2024 10:58
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU publishes the plan Project LCNT plan: Repairing the Cultural House of Vi Choong village, Kon Plinh (Items to replace tiles, pillars and wallboards, rotten floors....) with 3 bidding package .
02/12/2024 18:11
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU announced the results of the bidding package Tender package for construction of lighting system with 1 participating contractors .
22/11/2024 09:15
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU publishes Tender Notice Equipment Purchasing in the form Open bidding .
15/11/2024 10:05
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making bidding documents and evaluating bids for equipment procurement packages .
- Winning bidder: HOANG GIANG KON TUM CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
14/11/2024 10:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package for construction and installation works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN PHÚ HÙNG
23/12/2024 22:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment Purchasing of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KỸ NGHỆ XANH VIỆT NAM
17/12/2024 13:26
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU has posted Tender Notice Tender package for construction and installation works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU with the form Open bidding.
05/12/2024 22:22
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package for construction of lighting system of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG DQT
04/12/2024 10:58
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU has posted the request Project LCNT plan: Repairing the Cultural House of Vi Choong village, Kon Plinh (Items to replace tiles, pillars and wallboards, rotten floors....) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU with 3 bidding package.
02/12/2024 18:11
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU has posted Tender Notice Equipment Purchasing of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU with the form Open bidding.
15/11/2024 10:05
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making bidding documents and evaluating bids for equipment procurement packages of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU.
- Winning bidder: HOANG GIANG KON TUM CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
14/11/2024 10:06
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and results of contractor selection for equipment procurement packages of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU.
- Winning bidder: QUOC DUNG KON TUM CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
14/11/2024 10:03
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU has posted the request Invest in tea processing and production equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU with 4 bidding package.
14/11/2024 10:01
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU has posted an investment and development project Invest in tea processing and production equipment.
14/11/2024 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU has posted 23 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 77 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU has posted 20 Tender Notices in 20 bidding packages. Among these, 20 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU has posted 55 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 55 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 39 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU has a relationship with 28 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU has a relationship with 16 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HIẾU has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects