Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,380,076,480 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,323,692,425 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,380,076,480 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,323,692,425 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.05%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI THÁI MẠNH
07/05/2025 09:47
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN has posted the request Cement concrete Rural roads village 10 to Hoa Xuan village, Hoa Son commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2025 09:44
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory, map of land use status of Hoa Son commune, Krong Bong district, Dak Lak province of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: THINH PHAT – AGRICUTURE RURAL DEVELOPMENT CONSULTSNT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/04/2025 10:04
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan for contractor selection: Land inventory, mapping the current status of land use of Hoa Son commune, Krong Bong district, Dak Lak province of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2025 15:33
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CAO NGUYÊN XANH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT ĐẮK LẮK
16/12/2024 15:14
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CAO NGUYÊN XANH has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN with the form Competitive Offer.
26/11/2024 15:56
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN has posted the request Repair and maintenance of roads in Ja village, Hoa Son commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN with 5 bidding package.
25/11/2024 15:54
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CAO THANH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Construction (including taxes, fees and charges) of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI THÁI MẠNH
22/11/2024 08:20
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CAO THANH has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 03: Construction (including taxes, fees and charges) of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI THÁI MẠNH
22/11/2024 08:19
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG TÂM PHÁT
11/11/2024 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI THÁI MẠNH
07/05/2025 09:47
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN publishes the plan Cement concrete Rural roads village 10 to Hoa Xuan village, Hoa Son commune with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2025 09:44
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN announced the results of the bid package Land inventory, map of land use status of Hoa Son commune, Krong Bong district, Dak Lak province .
- Winning bidder: THINH PHAT – AGRICUTURE RURAL DEVELOPMENT CONSULTSNT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/04/2025 10:04
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the plan for contractor selection: Land inventory, mapping the current status of land use of Hoa Son commune, Krong Bong district, Dak Lak province with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2025 15:33
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of roads in Ja village, Hoa Son commune with 5 bidding package .
25/11/2024 15:54
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG TÂM PHÁT
11/11/2024 15:45
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Vạn Xuân
11/11/2024 15:41
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN announced the results of the bid package Preparation of bids and evaluation of bids for construction .
- Winning bidder: CUU LONG DAK LAK BIDDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/10/2024 09:09
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN publishes the plan Support the multi-purpose dome of the break area of Hoa Son Commune Cultural House and repair the fence of Hoa Son Commune People's Committee with 4 bidding package .
17/10/2024 09:07
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG TÂM PHÁT
17/10/2024 08:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI THÁI MẠNH
07/05/2025 09:47
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN has posted the request Cement concrete Rural roads village 10 to Hoa Xuan village, Hoa Son commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2025 09:44
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory, map of land use status of Hoa Son commune, Krong Bong district, Dak Lak province of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: THINH PHAT – AGRICUTURE RURAL DEVELOPMENT CONSULTSNT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/04/2025 10:04
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan for contractor selection: Land inventory, mapping the current status of land use of Hoa Son commune, Krong Bong district, Dak Lak province of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2025 15:33
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CAO NGUYÊN XANH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT ĐẮK LẮK
16/12/2024 15:14
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CAO NGUYÊN XANH has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN with the form Competitive Offer.
26/11/2024 15:56
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN has posted the request Repair and maintenance of roads in Ja village, Hoa Son commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN with 5 bidding package.
25/11/2024 15:54
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CAO THANH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Construction (including taxes, fees and charges) of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI THÁI MẠNH
22/11/2024 08:20
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CAO THANH has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 03: Construction (including taxes, fees and charges) of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI THÁI MẠNH
22/11/2024 08:19
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG TÂM PHÁT
11/11/2024 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 37 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOÀ SƠN has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects