Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 18 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.56 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 5.56%, Construction 94.44%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 47,511,540,789 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 42,988,266,862 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.56 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.56%, Construction 94.44%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 47,511,540,789 VND, in which the total winning value is: 42,988,266,862 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.52%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of outdoor sports equipment in Hoai Hai commune in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải.
- Winning bidder: THIEN TRUONG SPORT SERVICE TRADING MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2024 19:56
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of outdoor sports equipment in Hoai Hai commune in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải with the form Competitive Offer.
17/11/2024 15:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải has posted the request Procurement and installation of outdoor sports equipment in Hoai Hai commune in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải with 1 bidding package.
10/11/2024 21:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐƯỜNG BỘ BÌNH ĐỊNH
12/09/2024 21:17
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải has posted Tender Notice The entire volume of construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải with the form Competitive Offer.
23/08/2024 10:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải has posted the request Asphalt concrete carpet on the Post Office route to the intersection of poplar forest. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải with 4 bidding package.
19/08/2024 22:00
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải has posted an investment and development project Asphalt concrete carpet on the Post Office route to the intersection of poplar forest..
19/08/2024 21:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction works: Police office in Hoai Hai commune, Hoai Nhon town of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG MẠNH TƯỜNG
23/06/2023 09:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải has posted the results of the bidding package The entire construction volume of sidewalks and drainage system on the main road of Hoai Hai commune (from the commune health station to the HP shop) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP THÀNH NHUẬN
01/06/2023 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction and installation has been completed. Upgrading and expanding the road of Dieu Quang resettlement area of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN TÍN
27/05/2023 21:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of outdoor sports equipment in Hoai Hai commune in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: THIEN TRUONG SPORT SERVICE TRADING MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2024 19:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải announced the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of outdoor sports equipment in Hoai Hai commune in 2024 with 8 participating contractors .
23/11/2024 07:38
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of outdoor sports equipment in Hoai Hai commune in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
17/11/2024 15:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải publishes the plan Procurement and installation of outdoor sports equipment in Hoai Hai commune in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
10/11/2024 21:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải announced the results of the bid package The entire volume of construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐƯỜNG BỘ BÌNH ĐỊNH
12/09/2024 21:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải announced the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction work with 2 participating contractors .
30/08/2024 12:50
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải publishes Tender Notice The entire volume of construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
23/08/2024 10:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải publishes the plan Asphalt concrete carpet on the Post Office route to the intersection of poplar forest. with 4 bidding package .
19/08/2024 22:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải announced the results of the bid package The entire volume of construction works: Police office in Hoai Hai commune, Hoai Nhon town .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG MẠNH TƯỜNG
23/06/2023 09:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải announced the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction works: Police office in Hoai Hai commune, Hoai Nhon town with 1 participating contractors .
05/06/2023 09:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of outdoor sports equipment in Hoai Hai commune in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải.
- Winning bidder: THIEN TRUONG SPORT SERVICE TRADING MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2024 19:56
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of outdoor sports equipment in Hoai Hai commune in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải with the form Competitive Offer.
17/11/2024 15:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải has posted the request Procurement and installation of outdoor sports equipment in Hoai Hai commune in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải with 1 bidding package.
10/11/2024 21:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐƯỜNG BỘ BÌNH ĐỊNH
12/09/2024 21:17
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải has posted Tender Notice The entire volume of construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải with the form Competitive Offer.
23/08/2024 10:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải has posted the request Asphalt concrete carpet on the Post Office route to the intersection of poplar forest. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải with 4 bidding package.
19/08/2024 22:00
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải has posted an investment and development project Asphalt concrete carpet on the Post Office route to the intersection of poplar forest..
19/08/2024 21:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction works: Police office in Hoai Hai commune, Hoai Nhon town of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG MẠNH TƯỜNG
23/06/2023 09:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải has posted the results of the bidding package The entire construction volume of sidewalks and drainage system on the main road of Hoai Hai commune (from the commune health station to the HP shop) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP THÀNH NHUẬN
01/06/2023 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction and installation has been completed. Upgrading and expanding the road of Dieu Quang resettlement area of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN TÍN
27/05/2023 21:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải has posted 20 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 23 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải has posted 18 Tender Notices in 18 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 12 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải has a relationship with 23 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải has a relationship with 23 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoài Hải has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects