Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,168,845,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,102,962,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,168,845,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,102,962,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.58%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 13 -10
21/02/2025 15:39
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction work of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN MINH
12/02/2025 11:04
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM with the form Open bidding.
13/01/2025 15:53
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted the request Pac Khuoi concrete bridge, Na Tong village, Hong Nam commune, Hoa An district, Cao Bang province of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM with 5 bidding package.
04/01/2025 11:08
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted an investment and development project Pac Khuoi concrete bridge, Na Tong hamlet, Hong Nam commune, Hoa An district, Cao Bang province.
04/01/2025 10:10
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted Tender Notice Tender package: Construction work of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM with the form Open bidding.
31/12/2024 11:26
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted the request Daily electricity in Khuoi Sang Khuoi Linh village, Hong Nam commune, Hoa An district, Cao Bang province of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM with 7 bidding package.
30/12/2024 19:43
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted the request Daily electricity in Khuoi Sang Khuoi Linh village, Hong Nam commune, Hoa An district, Cao Bang province of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM with 7 bidding package.
30/12/2024 16:41
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted an investment and development project Khuoi Ham Hamlet Hamlet, Hong Nam Commune, Hoa An District, Cao Bang Province.
30/12/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for Hong Nam Commune People's Committee of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MÁY VĂN PHÒNG CAO BẰNG
19/12/2024 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 13 -10
21/02/2025 15:39
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN MINH
12/02/2025 11:04
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
22/01/2025 16:09
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
13/01/2025 15:53
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM announced the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
09/01/2025 11:44
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM publishes the plan Pac Khuoi concrete bridge, Na Tong village, Hong Nam commune, Hoa An district, Cao Bang province with 5 bidding package .
04/01/2025 11:08
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM publishes Tender Notice Tender package: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
31/12/2024 11:26
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM publishes the plan Daily electricity in Khuoi Sang Khuoi Linh village, Hong Nam commune, Hoa An district, Cao Bang province with 7 bidding package .
30/12/2024 19:43
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM publishes the plan Daily electricity in Khuoi Sang Khuoi Linh village, Hong Nam commune, Hoa An district, Cao Bang province with 7 bidding package .
30/12/2024 16:41
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for Hong Nam Commune People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MÁY VĂN PHÒNG CAO BẰNG
19/12/2024 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 13 -10
21/02/2025 15:39
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction work of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN MINH
12/02/2025 11:04
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM with the form Open bidding.
13/01/2025 15:53
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted the request Pac Khuoi concrete bridge, Na Tong village, Hong Nam commune, Hoa An district, Cao Bang province of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM with 5 bidding package.
04/01/2025 11:08
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted an investment and development project Pac Khuoi concrete bridge, Na Tong hamlet, Hong Nam commune, Hoa An district, Cao Bang province.
04/01/2025 10:10
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted Tender Notice Tender package: Construction work of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM with the form Open bidding.
31/12/2024 11:26
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted the request Daily electricity in Khuoi Sang Khuoi Linh village, Hong Nam commune, Hoa An district, Cao Bang province of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM with 7 bidding package.
30/12/2024 19:43
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted the request Daily electricity in Khuoi Sang Khuoi Linh village, Hong Nam commune, Hoa An district, Cao Bang province of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM with 7 bidding package.
30/12/2024 16:41
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted an investment and development project Khuoi Ham Hamlet Hamlet, Hong Nam Commune, Hoa An District, Cao Bang Province.
30/12/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for Hong Nam Commune People's Committee of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MÁY VĂN PHÒNG CAO BẰNG
19/12/2024 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 21 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG NAM has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects