Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- Announced 43 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 44 contractor selection plans with a total of 243 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 39 packages (with 40 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 47 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 197 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 197 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 2.50%, Construction 97.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 309,785,131,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 308,094,799,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 2.50%, Construction 97.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 309,785,131,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 308,094,799,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 43 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 48 contractor selection plans, of which 44 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 43 Tender Notices, of which 39 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: NHAN CHINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting on selection of construction contractors of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: 68 NUMBER DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 09:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: NHAN CHINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 09:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting on selection of construction contractors of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: 68 NUMBER DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 09:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHAT ENVIRONMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 09:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: GREAT LAND COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 15:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: GREAT LAND COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AMDC VIỆT NAM
10/06/2025 15:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AMDC VIỆT NAM
10/06/2025 15:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁM SÁT XÂY DỰNG TRUYỀN THÔNG THÁI HƯNG
10/06/2025 11:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: NHAN CHINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 10:03
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting on selection of construction contractors .
- Winning bidder: 68 NUMBER DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 09:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: NHAN CHINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 09:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting on selection of construction contractors .
- Winning bidder: 68 NUMBER DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 09:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHAT ENVIRONMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 09:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: GREAT LAND COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 15:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: GREAT LAND COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 15:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
16/06/2025 15:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
15/06/2025 09:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
14/06/2025 16:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: NHAN CHINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting on selection of construction contractors of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: 68 NUMBER DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 09:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: NHAN CHINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 09:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting on selection of construction contractors of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: 68 NUMBER DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 09:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHAT ENVIRONMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 09:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: GREAT LAND COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 15:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: GREAT LAND COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AMDC VIỆT NAM
10/06/2025 15:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AMDC VIỆT NAM
10/06/2025 15:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁM SÁT XÂY DỰNG TRUYỀN THÔNG THÁI HƯNG
10/06/2025 11:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn has posted 44 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 243 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn has posted 40 Tender Notices in 39 bidding packages. Among these, 39 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn has posted 47 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 47 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn has a relationship with 22 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn has a relationship with 42 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Sơn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects