Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 525,549,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 525,548,665 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 525,549,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 525,548,665 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Support for distributed domestic water in Hong Viet commune, Hoa An district in 2023 of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HHD
25/10/2023 16:04
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT has posted the request Support for distributed domestic water in Hong Viet commune, Hoa An district in 2023 of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT with 1 bidding package.
25/10/2023 15:57
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Support for scattered domestic water in Hong Viet commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HHD
26/07/2023 16:57
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT has posted the request Support for scattered domestic water in Hong Viet commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT with 1 bidding package.
26/07/2023 16:48
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT has posted an investment and development project Support to buy cement for rural roads in Hong Viet commune, Hoa An district, Cao Bang province.
21/03/2023 16:16
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT with the form Open bidding.
05/01/2023 16:24
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT has posted an investment and development project Hong Viet Primary and Secondary School, Hong Viet Commune, Dong Hung District; Category: 3-storey 18-room school building - Block 2.
05/01/2023 15:15
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Cement PCB 30 of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã Vạn Phúc
21/11/2022 16:27
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT has posted Tender Notice Cement PCB 30 of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT with the form Shortened competitive offer.
09/11/2022 10:17
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT has posted an investment and development project Support to buy cement for rural roads in Hong Viet commune, Hoa An district, Cao Bang province.
30/10/2022 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT announced the results of the bid package Support for distributed domestic water in Hong Viet commune, Hoa An district in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HHD
25/10/2023 16:04
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT publishes the plan Support for distributed domestic water in Hong Viet commune, Hoa An district in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
25/10/2023 15:57
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT announced the results of the bid package Support for scattered domestic water in Hong Viet commune .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HHD
26/07/2023 16:57
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT publishes the plan Support for scattered domestic water in Hong Viet commune with 1 bidding package .
26/07/2023 16:48
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
15/01/2023 16:33
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
05/01/2023 16:24
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT announced the results of the bid package Cement PCB 30 .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã Vạn Phúc
21/11/2022 16:27
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT announced the results of the bidding package Cement PCB 30 with 1 participating contractors .
14/11/2022 11:28
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT publishes Tender Notice Cement PCB 30 in the form Shortened competitive offer .
09/11/2022 10:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Support for distributed domestic water in Hong Viet commune, Hoa An district in 2023 of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HHD
25/10/2023 16:04
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT has posted the request Support for distributed domestic water in Hong Viet commune, Hoa An district in 2023 of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT with 1 bidding package.
25/10/2023 15:57
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Support for scattered domestic water in Hong Viet commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HHD
26/07/2023 16:57
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT has posted the request Support for scattered domestic water in Hong Viet commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT with 1 bidding package.
26/07/2023 16:48
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT has posted an investment and development project Support to buy cement for rural roads in Hong Viet commune, Hoa An district, Cao Bang province.
21/03/2023 16:16
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT with the form Open bidding.
05/01/2023 16:24
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT has posted an investment and development project Hong Viet Primary and Secondary School, Hong Viet Commune, Dong Hung District; Category: 3-storey 18-room school building - Block 2.
05/01/2023 15:15
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Cement PCB 30 of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã Vạn Phúc
21/11/2022 16:27
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT has posted Tender Notice Cement PCB 30 of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT with the form Shortened competitive offer.
09/11/2022 10:17
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT has posted an investment and development project Support to buy cement for rural roads in Hong Viet commune, Hoa An district, Cao Bang province.
30/10/2022 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 2 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG VIỆT has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects