Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 12 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,015,325,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,004,986,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,015,325,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,004,986,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 12 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY announced the results of the bid package Determine the specific land price to calculate compensation money when the State recovers land to implement the project of land acquisition, compensation, support and resettlement to implement the Ca Mau - Mui Expressway route (section through Hung My commune) .
- Winning bidder: THUAN PHAT CONSULTING AND PLANNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2025 09:59
UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY publishes the plan Determine the specific land price to calculate compensation money when the State recovers land to implement the project of land acquisition, compensation, support and resettlement to implement the Ca Mau - Mui Expressway route (section through Hung My commune) with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2025 16:08
Investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY has posted an investment and development project Determine the specific land price to calculate compensation money when the State recovers land to implement the project of land acquisition, compensation, support and resettlement to implement the Ca Mau - Mui Expressway route (section through Hung My commune).
06/08/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HỒNG PHÚC TV has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Procurement of a pair of Hung My Commune Party Congress of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG QUÀ TẶNG NIỀM VUI VIỆT
31/12/2024 17:06
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HỒNG PHÚC TV has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Procurement of a pair of Hung My Commune Party Congress of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY with the form Competitive Offer.
18/12/2024 14:35
The Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY has posted the request Purchasing a pair of Hung My Commune Party Congress of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY with 4 bidding package.
17/12/2024 11:18
The Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY has posted the request Purchasing a pair of Hung My Commune Party Congress of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2024 22:47
Bid solicitor 486 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package number 03: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY with the form National competitive bidding.
17/08/2021 20:01
The Bid solicitor 486 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Technical infrastructure of the residential land plot division planning area in Dong Mang area, My Thanh village, Hung My commune, Hung Nguyen district of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY with 3 bidding package.
13/08/2021 15:36
Investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY has posted an investment and development project Technical infrastructure of the residential land plot division planning area in Dong Mang area, My Thanh village, Hung My commune, Hung Nguyen district.
13/08/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY publishes the plan Purchasing a pair of Hung My Commune Party Congress with 4 bidding package .
17/12/2024 11:18
UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY publishes the plan Purchasing a pair of Hung My Commune Party Congress with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2024 22:47
UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY announced the results of the bid package Construction of bridges, rural roads in Dai hamlet, Hung My commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG BẰNG
06/08/2019 14:32
UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY announced the results of the bid package No. 01: All Construction works + General items .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Ánh Đức
17/07/2019 11:32
UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY publishes Tender Notice No. 01 : Entire construction works + General items in the form National competitive bidding .
30/05/2019 09:39
UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY publishes the plan Project: Upgrading and expanding the main road of Hung My commune, the section from the commune post office to the provincial road 542C connecting with Hung Tan commune with 2 bidding package .
30/05/2019 09:23
UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Ánh Đức
10/09/2017 15:26
UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01 in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
18/08/2017 16:10
UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY publishes the plan Rural road connecting the bypass of Vinh city to the center of Hung My commune, Hung Nguyen district with 2 bidding package .
18/08/2017 15:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY announced the results of the bid package Determine the specific land price to calculate compensation money when the State recovers land to implement the project of land acquisition, compensation, support and resettlement to implement the Ca Mau - Mui Expressway route (section through Hung My commune) .
- Winning bidder: THUAN PHAT CONSULTING AND PLANNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2025 09:59
UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY publishes the plan Determine the specific land price to calculate compensation money when the State recovers land to implement the project of land acquisition, compensation, support and resettlement to implement the Ca Mau - Mui Expressway route (section through Hung My commune) with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2025 16:08
Investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY has posted an investment and development project Determine the specific land price to calculate compensation money when the State recovers land to implement the project of land acquisition, compensation, support and resettlement to implement the Ca Mau - Mui Expressway route (section through Hung My commune).
06/08/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HỒNG PHÚC TV has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Procurement of a pair of Hung My Commune Party Congress of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG QUÀ TẶNG NIỀM VUI VIỆT
31/12/2024 17:06
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HỒNG PHÚC TV has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Procurement of a pair of Hung My Commune Party Congress of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY with the form Competitive Offer.
18/12/2024 14:35
The Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY has posted the request Purchasing a pair of Hung My Commune Party Congress of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY with 4 bidding package.
17/12/2024 11:18
The Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY has posted the request Purchasing a pair of Hung My Commune Party Congress of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2024 22:47
Bid solicitor 486 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package number 03: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY with the form National competitive bidding.
17/08/2021 20:01
The Bid solicitor 486 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Technical infrastructure of the residential land plot division planning area in Dong Mang area, My Thanh village, Hung My commune, Hung Nguyen district of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY with 3 bidding package.
13/08/2021 15:36
Investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY has posted an investment and development project Technical infrastructure of the residential land plot division planning area in Dong Mang area, My Thanh village, Hung My commune, Hung Nguyen district.
13/08/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HUNG MY has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects