Package No. 01

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 01
Name of project
Đường giao thông nông thôn tuyến nối đường tránh thành phố Vinh vào trung tâm xã Hưng Mỹ, huyện Hưng Nguyên
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
2.178.179.000 VND
Tender value
2.178.179.000 VND
Bid closing
16:30 30/08/2017
Contract Type
Package contract
Written approval
Quyết định số 86/QĐ-UBND ngày 08/09/2017 của UBND xã Hưng Mỹ
Approval date
08/09/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu đáp ứng các tiêu chí trong hồ sơ yêu cầu và có giá thấp nhất
Completion date
15:26 10/09/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2901786311 2901786311

Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Ánh Đức

2.175.385.000 VND 02 month 02 tháng kể từ ngày khởi công
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second