Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 12 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 80 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 55 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 52 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,534,201,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,391,960,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,534,201,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,391,960,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.23%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú are as follows:
- Is the investor of 12 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 28 contractor selection plans, of which 27 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Cost of construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN ĐẠT
28/05/2025 10:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú.
- Winning bidder: THANH CHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2025 10:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 5: Construction supervision consulting costs of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN ĐẠT
23/05/2025 14:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NAM NAM PHÁT
23/05/2025 13:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú has posted the request Upgrade and repair canals in Ka Tu village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú with 3 bidding package.
20/05/2025 17:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú has posted the request Upgrading and repairing roads (the section from Mr. Chanh's house to Mr. Si village's house
Men and the section on the cemetery of Phu Hoa village in Huong Phu commune) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú with 3 bidding package.
20/05/2025 16:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN ĐẠT
18/05/2025 17:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Project supervision cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN ĐẠT
18/05/2025 16:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project management costs of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC PHÚ GIA
18/05/2025 16:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Cost of supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN ĐẠT
18/05/2025 16:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Cost of construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN ĐẠT
28/05/2025 10:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú announced the results of the bid package Package No. 6: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: THANH CHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2025 10:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. 5: Construction supervision consulting costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN ĐẠT
23/05/2025 14:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NAM NAM PHÁT
23/05/2025 13:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú publishes the plan Upgrade and repair canals in Ka Tu village with 3 bidding package .
20/05/2025 17:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú publishes the plan Upgrading and repairing roads (the section from Mr. Chanh's house to Mr. Si village's house
Men and the section on the cemetery of Phu Hoa village in Huong Phu commune) with 3 bidding package .
20/05/2025 16:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN ĐẠT
18/05/2025 17:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Project supervision cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN ĐẠT
18/05/2025 16:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Project management costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC PHÚ GIA
18/05/2025 16:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Cost of supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN ĐẠT
18/05/2025 16:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Cost of construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN ĐẠT
28/05/2025 10:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú.
- Winning bidder: THANH CHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2025 10:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 5: Construction supervision consulting costs of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN ĐẠT
23/05/2025 14:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NAM NAM PHÁT
23/05/2025 13:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú has posted the request Upgrade and repair canals in Ka Tu village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú with 3 bidding package.
20/05/2025 17:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú has posted the request Upgrading and repairing roads (the section from Mr. Chanh's house to Mr. Si village's house
Men and the section on the cemetery of Phu Hoa village in Huong Phu commune) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú with 3 bidding package.
20/05/2025 16:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN ĐẠT
18/05/2025 17:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Project supervision cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN ĐẠT
18/05/2025 16:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project management costs of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC PHÚ GIA
18/05/2025 16:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Cost of supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN ĐẠT
18/05/2025 16:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú has posted 29 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 80 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú has posted 55 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 55 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 52 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Phú has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects