Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 21 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 31 contractor selection plans with a total of 59 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 13 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 48 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 43 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 46.15%, Construction 53.85%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,885,424,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,872,592,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 46.15%, Construction 53.85%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,885,424,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,872,592,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom are as follows:
- Is the investor of 21 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 14 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TIẾN LÊN GIA LAI
19/03/2025 14:30
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom with the form Competitive Offer.
10/03/2025 16:39
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG CAO HÙNG
05/03/2025 10:13
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor's quality control of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ADV GIA LAI
05/03/2025 10:11
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted the request Roads to old hydroelectricity into the garden of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom with 4 bidding package.
25/02/2025 10:52
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted an investment and development project Roads to old hydroelectricity into the garden.
25/02/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Sacovina Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of broadcasting system equipment applying information and telecommunications technology of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
09/12/2024 17:15
Bid solicitor Sacovina Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of broadcasting system equipment applying information and telecommunications technology of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 14:59
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for outdoor sports equipment of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VIỆT PHÁP
18/11/2024 13:53
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted the request Providing equipment and constructing "Broadcasting system applying information and telecommunications technology in Ia Dom commune" of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom with 3 bidding package.
11/11/2024 15:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TIẾN LÊN GIA LAI
19/03/2025 14:30
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works with 1 participating contractors .
17/03/2025 17:24
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation works in the form Competitive Offer .
10/03/2025 16:39
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG CAO HÙNG
05/03/2025 10:13
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor's quality control .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ADV GIA LAI
05/03/2025 10:11
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom publishes the plan Roads to old hydroelectricity into the garden with 4 bidding package .
25/02/2025 10:52
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom announced the results of the bid package Shopping for outdoor sports equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VIỆT PHÁP
18/11/2024 13:53
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom publishes the plan Providing equipment and constructing "Broadcasting system applying information and telecommunications technology in Ia Dom commune" with 3 bidding package .
11/11/2024 15:16
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Sacovina Joint Stock Company
11/11/2024 10:33
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating cost estimates .
- Winning bidder: DT Me Cong Consulting Company Limited
11/11/2024 10:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TIẾN LÊN GIA LAI
19/03/2025 14:30
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom with the form Competitive Offer.
10/03/2025 16:39
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG CAO HÙNG
05/03/2025 10:13
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor's quality control of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ADV GIA LAI
05/03/2025 10:11
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted the request Roads to old hydroelectricity into the garden of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom with 4 bidding package.
25/02/2025 10:52
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted an investment and development project Roads to old hydroelectricity into the garden.
25/02/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Sacovina Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of broadcasting system equipment applying information and telecommunications technology of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
09/12/2024 17:15
Bid solicitor Sacovina Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of broadcasting system equipment applying information and telecommunications technology of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 14:59
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for outdoor sports equipment of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VIỆT PHÁP
18/11/2024 13:53
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted the request Providing equipment and constructing "Broadcasting system applying information and telecommunications technology in Ia Dom commune" of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom with 3 bidding package.
11/11/2024 15:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted 31 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 59 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted 13 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects