Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and installation works

    Watching    
Find: 17:00 05/06/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Route 2 of Mook Trang village, Black Mook 2
Bidding package name
Construction and installation works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Source of land use fee
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
15:32 11/06/2024
Validity of bid documents
150 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
153/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
05/06/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:56 05/06/2024
to
15:32 11/06/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:32 11/06/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THANH AN GIA LAI SERVICES CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 370/21 Phạm văn Đồng, TP Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
2 THANH AN GIA LAI SERVICES CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 370/21 Phạm văn Đồng, TP Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
3 THANH AN GIA LAI SERVICES CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 370/21 Phạm văn Đồng, TP Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
4 THANH AN GIA LAI SERVICES CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting 370/21 Phạm văn Đồng, TP Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
Changes in investment objectives and scope in the approved investment decision that change the work volume and evaluation criteria stated in the invitation documents, prequalification documents, bidding documents and request documents
Decision number
31
Decision approval date
00:00 24/06/2024
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
15:17 25/06/2024

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào: Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất và có đầy đủ tài liệu theo yêu cầu tại điểm 6 E-CDNT 10.8 Chương II. Bảng dữ liệu đấu thầu
1
2
Máy ủi: Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất và có đầy đủ tài liệu theo yêu cầu tại điểm 6 E-CDNT 10.8 Chương II. Bảng dữ liệu đấu thầu
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép: Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất và có đầy đủ tài liệu theo yêu cầu tại điểm 6 E-CDNT 10.8 Chương II. Bảng dữ liệu đấu thầu
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ: Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất và có đầy đủ tài liệu theo yêu cầu tại điểm 6 E-CDNT 10.8 Chương II. Bảng dữ liệu đấu thầu
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông: Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất và có đầy đủ tài liệu theo yêu cầu tại điểm 6 E-CDNT 10.8 Chương II. Bảng dữ liệu đấu thầu
1
6
Máy toàn đạc: Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất và có đầy đủ tài liệu theo yêu cầu tại điểm 6 E-CDNT 10.8 Chương II. Bảng dữ liệu đấu thầu
1
7
Máy thủy bình: Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất và có đầy đủ tài liệu theo yêu cầu tại điểm 6 E-CDNT 10.8 Chương II. Bảng dữ liệu đấu thầu
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào nền đường đất cấp 3
223310
1m3
2
Đào mương dọc đất cấp 3
948490
1m3
3
Vận chuyển đất thừa đổ xa cự ly 1km
1033210
1m3
4
Vận chuyển đất thừa đổ xa cự ly tiếp 4km
1033210
1m3
5
Vận chuyển đất thừa đổ xa cự ly tiếp 2km
1033210
1m3
6
Đắp nền đường đạt K0.95 (tận dụng)
122650
1m3
7
Đập tường cánh cống cũ để đấu nối MX
2800
m3
8
Nạo vét cống cũ 5 cống/ 35.5m
25770
1m3
9
Vận chuyển đất thừa đổ xa cự ly 1km
25770
1m3
10
Vận chuyển đất thừa đổ xa cự ly tiếp 4km
25770
1m3
11
Vận chuyển đất thừa đổ xa cự ly tiếp 2km
25770
1m3
12
Đệm đá 4x6 dày 10cm
95520
1m3
13
Bê tông móng mương đá 2x4 M150
144770
1m3
14
Xây thân mương đá hộc VXM M100
312250
1m3
15
Ván khuôn gối mương
707600
1m2
16
Gia công cốt thép gối đan D6 CB240-T
0.247
Tấn
17
Bê tông gối đan đá 1x2 M200
77320
1m3
18
Ván khuôn tấm đan
718030
1m2
19
Gia công lắp đặt cốt thép D6-8 CB240-T
1654
1 tấn
20
Gia công lắp đặt cốt thép D10 CB300-V
5867
1 tấn
21
GGia công lắp đặt cốt thép D14 CB300-V
0.423
1 tấn
22
Bê tông tấm đan đá 1x2 M200
70560
1m3
23
Lắp đặt tấm đan KT (40x80x10)cm
2088000
1 c/kiện
24
Lắp đặt tấm đanKT (80x100x14)cm
34000
1 c/kiện
25
Chèn VXM M100 sau khi lắp đặt tấm đan
1770
1m3
26
Đào đất hố ga, đất cấp 3
45140
1m3
27
Đệm đá 4x6 dày 10cm (Td từ đào đường)
6910
1m3
28
Bê tông đáy hố ga đá 2x4 M150
10370
1m3
29
Xây thân mương đá hộc VXM M100
42120
1m3
30
Ván khuôn gối ga
59620
1m2
31
Gia công lắp đặt cốt thép D6-8 CB240-T
0.545
1 tấn
32
Bê tông tấm đan đá 1x2 M200
6430
1m3
33
Ván khuôn tấm đan
21060
1m2
34
Gia công lắp đặt cốt thép D6 CB240-T
0.084
1 tấn
35
Gia công lắp đặt cốt thép D12 CB300-V
0.419
1 tấn
36
Bê tông tấm đan đá1x2 M200
4560
1m3
37
Lắp đặt tấm đan KT (130x65x10)cm
54000
1 c/kiện
38
Chèn VXM M100 sau khi lắp đặt tấm đan
0.14
1m3
39
Chi phí lán trại
2.2
Khoản
40
Chi phí không xđịnh thiết kế
2
Khoản

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and installation works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and installation works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 25

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second