Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 38 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 63 contractor selection plans with a total of 185 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 141 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 139 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 35 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 35 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 50.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,834,332,438 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,645,733,510 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 38 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 50.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,834,332,438 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,645,733,510 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 33 contractor selection plans, of which 33 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ has posted the request CONTRACTOR SELECTION PLAN FOR PROJECT: ROAD FROM CONCRETE ROAD (MRS LAND TO MR HUNG'S LAND) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ with 4 bidding package.
21/10/2024 06:19
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ has posted an investment and development project Road from concrete road (Mr. Em's land to Mr. Hung's land).
21/10/2024 06:06
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: Duc Nhuan ltd., Co
10/08/2024 08:48
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ with the form Competitive Offer.
05/07/2024 16:30
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: GDT ADVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/06/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and evaluation of construction bids of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ HOLDING GROUP
12/06/2024 15:47
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ has posted the request Project: Repairing the communal house and parking garage of Khanh Phu Commune People's Committee; Location: Khanh Phu commune - Khanh Vinh district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ with 4 bidding package.
12/06/2024 15:26
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction insurance. of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: Tổng công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Hàng không
29/04/2024 15:26
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀN HIỂN
29/04/2024 15:19
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction work. of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD KHÁNH LONG
29/04/2024 15:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ publishes the plan CONTRACTOR SELECTION PLAN FOR PROJECT: ROAD FROM CONCRETE ROAD (MRS LAND TO MR HUNG'S LAND) with 4 bidding package .
21/10/2024 06:19
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Duc Nhuan ltd., Co
10/08/2024 08:48
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 3 participating contractors .
12/07/2024 16:38
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
05/07/2024 16:30
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: GDT ADVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/06/2024 15:58
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and evaluation of construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ HOLDING GROUP
12/06/2024 15:47
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ publishes the plan Project: Repairing the communal house and parking garage of Khanh Phu Commune People's Committee; Location: Khanh Phu commune - Khanh Vinh district with 4 bidding package .
12/06/2024 15:26
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction insurance. .
- Winning bidder: Tổng công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Hàng không
29/04/2024 15:26
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀN HIỂN
29/04/2024 15:19
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction work. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD KHÁNH LONG
29/04/2024 15:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ has posted the request CONTRACTOR SELECTION PLAN FOR PROJECT: ROAD FROM CONCRETE ROAD (MRS LAND TO MR HUNG'S LAND) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ with 4 bidding package.
21/10/2024 06:19
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ has posted an investment and development project Road from concrete road (Mr. Em's land to Mr. Hung's land).
21/10/2024 06:06
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: Duc Nhuan ltd., Co
10/08/2024 08:48
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ with the form Competitive Offer.
05/07/2024 16:30
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: GDT ADVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/06/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and evaluation of construction bids of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ HOLDING GROUP
12/06/2024 15:47
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ has posted the request Project: Repairing the communal house and parking garage of Khanh Phu Commune People's Committee; Location: Khanh Phu commune - Khanh Vinh district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ with 4 bidding package.
12/06/2024 15:26
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction insurance. of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: Tổng công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Hàng không
29/04/2024 15:26
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀN HIỂN
29/04/2024 15:19
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction work. of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD KHÁNH LONG
29/04/2024 15:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ has posted 63 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 185 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ has posted 141 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 141 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 139 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ has a relationship with 38 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects