Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 16:32 05/07/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Project: Repairing the communal house and parking garage of Khanh Phu Commune People's Committee; Location: Khanh Phu commune - Khanh Vinh district
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State Bank in 2024 (National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development of Ethnic Minorities and Mountainous Areas in 2024)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:30 12/07/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
Số 118/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
05/07/2024 16:11
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KHÁNH PHÚ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:30 05/07/2024
to
16:30 12/07/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:30 12/07/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
4.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn - Xây dựng Huy Phát Thịnh Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 01, hẻm 5, tổ 2, thôn 3, Xã Diên Phú, Huyện Diên Khánh, Tỉnh Khánh Hòa, Việt Nam
2 Công ty TNHH TVXD Việt Phú Diên Khánh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 26 Quốc lộ 1A, tổ 1, thôn Phú Hậu, Xã Suối Hiệp, Huyện Diên Khánh, Tỉnh Khánh Hòa
3 Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư Holding Group Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 08/11 Hương Điền, Phường Phước Hải, Tp Nha Trang, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
4 GDT ADVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phú Khánh Trung, Xã Diên Thạnh, Huyện Diên Khánh, Tỉnh Khánh Hòa
5 Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư Holding Group E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 08/11 Hương Điền, Phường Phước Hải, Tp Nha Trang, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
6 GDT ADVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phú Khánh Trung, Xã Diên Thạnh, Huyện Diên Khánh, Tỉnh Khánh Hòa
7 Phòng kinh tế hạ tầng huyện Khánh Vĩnh Appraisal of design records, estimates Số 3, Cao Văn Bé, Thị trấn Khánh Vĩnh - Thị trấn Khánh Vĩnh - Huyện Khánh Vĩnh - Khánh Hòa

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ (có giấy đăng ký xe cơ giới và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực) Đặc điểm thiết bị: ≥ 7T
1
2
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông Đặc điểm thiết bị: ≥ 250 lít
1
3
Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: ≥ 23KW
1
4
Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt uốn thép Đặc điểm thiết bị: ≥ 5KW
1
5
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi Đặc điểm thiết bị: 1,5kW
1
6
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm bàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: 1kW
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ngoài nhà
214.218
m2
2
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường trong
202.53
m2
3
Công tác bả bằng Matit (bả 3 lần) vào các kết cấu - cột, dầm, trần
59.134
m2
4
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
273.352
m2
5
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
202.53
m2
6
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
1.488
100m2
7
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong có chiều cao >3,6m - Chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
0.86
100m2
8
Cạo rỉ các kết cấu thép
40.5
m2
9
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
40.5
1m2
10
Mài và đánh bóng bậc cấp
14.184
m2
11
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - bê tông
33.44
m2
12
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng
33.44
m2
13
Nhà xe làm mới
14
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
1.1
1m3
15
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
1.11
1m3
16
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
1.31
m3
17
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
8.654
m3
18
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.076
100m2
19
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤200cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
0.701
m3
20
Xây móng bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25cm, vữa XM M50, PCB30
1.48
m3
21
Cung cấp thép tròn mạ kẽm nhúng nóng Ø90 dày 3ly
73.93
kg
22
Cung cấp thép bản dày 10ly
36.32
kg
23
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
6.923
m3
24
Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
86.54
m2
25
Lót nhựa tái sinh
86.54
m2
26
Cắt room 2x2m va lăn bu soc tạo nhám
86.54
m2
27
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.11
tấn
28
Lắp cột thép các loại
0.11
tấn
29
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m
0.148
tấn
30
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0.148
tấn
31
Gia công giằng mái thép
0.097
tấn
32
Lắp dựng giằng thép bu lông
0.185
tấn
33
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.251
tấn
34
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.251
tấn
35
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
56.831
1m2
36
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
0.993
100m2
37
Sản xuất lắp dựng Bulong Ø14, L=550
32
Cái
38
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0.022
100m3
39
Nền sân mới
40
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
32.4
1m3
41
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
1.62
1m3
42
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0.405
m3
43
Xây móng bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25cm, vữa XM M50, PCB30
0.54
m3
44
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
17.4
m3
45
Lót nhựa tái sinh
162
m2
46
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
12.96
m3
47
Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
162
m2
48
Cắt room 2x2m va lăn bu soc tạo nhám
162
m2
49
Nền sân cũ
50
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
28.901
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second