Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,395,981,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,060,739,779 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,395,981,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,060,739,779 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.50%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 07: Bidding package for construction and installation, shopping, installation of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng.
- Winning bidder: LONG THAI CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng.
- Winning bidder: DPMC ADVISORY AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2025 11:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2025 11:03
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng has posted Tender Notice Bidding package 07: Bidding package for construction and installation, shopping, installation of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng with the form Open bidding.
13/06/2025 16:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Building a 2 -storey class house in the one -door part, security house, warehouse, defender sinh, and garage; Building drainage systems, renovating yards and walls of the People's Committee of Kien Hung commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng with 8 bidding package.
13/06/2025 11:21
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng has posted an investment and development project Building 2 -storey class houses for one -door parts, security houses, warehouses, toilets, and garages; Building drainage systems, renovating yards and walls of the People's Committee of Kien Hung commune.
13/06/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Shopping bins of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHÁNH HỘI
12/06/2025 14:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Bidding package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng.
- Winning bidder: SON HA CONSTRUCTION & TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2025 11:26
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Bidding package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng with the form Open bidding.
29/05/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng has posted the request Repair route from Cua Cuong to DT.362, Kien Hung commune, Kien Thuy district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng with 6 bidding package.
28/05/2025 14:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 07: Bidding package for construction and installation, shopping, installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tân Thế Huynh, LONG THAI CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2025 15:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: DPMC ADVISORY AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2025 11:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2025 11:03
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package 07: Bidding package for construction and installation, shopping, installation of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
23/06/2025 15:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng publishes Tender Notice Bidding package 07: Bidding package for construction and installation, shopping, installation of equipment in the form Open bidding .
13/06/2025 16:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Building a 2 -storey class house in the one -door part, security house, warehouse, defender sinh, and garage; Building drainage systems, renovating yards and walls of the People's Committee of Kien Hung commune with 8 bidding package .
13/06/2025 11:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Shopping bins .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHÁNH HỘI
12/06/2025 14:32
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Bidding package .
- Winning bidder: SON HA CONSTRUCTION & TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2025 11:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 06: Bidding package with 1 participating contractors .
09/06/2025 10:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Bidding package in the form Open bidding .
29/05/2025 15:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 07: Bidding package for construction and installation, shopping, installation of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng.
- Winning bidder: LONG THAI CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng.
- Winning bidder: DPMC ADVISORY AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2025 11:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2025 11:03
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng has posted Tender Notice Bidding package 07: Bidding package for construction and installation, shopping, installation of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng with the form Open bidding.
13/06/2025 16:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Building a 2 -storey class house in the one -door part, security house, warehouse, defender sinh, and garage; Building drainage systems, renovating yards and walls of the People's Committee of Kien Hung commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng with 8 bidding package.
13/06/2025 11:21
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng has posted an investment and development project Building 2 -storey class houses for one -door parts, security houses, warehouses, toilets, and garages; Building drainage systems, renovating yards and walls of the People's Committee of Kien Hung commune.
13/06/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Shopping bins of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHÁNH HỘI
12/06/2025 14:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Bidding package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng.
- Winning bidder: SON HA CONSTRUCTION & TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2025 11:26
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Bidding package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng with the form Open bidding.
29/05/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng has posted the request Repair route from Cua Cuong to DT.362, Kien Hung commune, Kien Thuy district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng with 6 bidding package.
28/05/2025 14:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects