Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 06: Bidding package

Find: 16:02 29/05/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair route from Cua Cuong to DT.362, Kien Hung commune, Kien Thuy district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 06: Bidding package
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair route from Cua Cuong to DT.362, Kien Hung commune, Kien Thuy district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 09/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500240200_2505291509
Approval date
29/05/2025 15:57
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kiến Hưng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:59 29/05/2025
to
10:00 09/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 09/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
12.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twelve million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DPMC ADVISORY AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 11/22 đường Miếu Hai Xã - Phường Dư Hàng - Quận Lê Chân - Thành phố Hải Phòng
2 DAI DUONG CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 84/81 Đà Nẵng - Phường Lạc Viên - Quận Ngô Quyền - Thành phố Hải Phòng
3 GOLD STAR HAI PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 57 đường An Dương 2, Thôn An Dương - Xã An Đồng - Huyện An Dương - Thành phố Hải Phòng
4 DAI DUONG CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 84/81 Đà Nẵng - Phường Lạc Viên - Quận Ngô Quyền - Thành phố Hải Phòng
5 GOLD STAR HAI PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 57 đường An Dương 2, Thôn An Dương - Xã An Đồng - Huyện An Dương - Thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy lu
1
2
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất >= 1,0 kW
1
3
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất >= 23,0 kW
1
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng : 70 kg
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích >= 250,0 lít
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải >= 7,0 T
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
I. NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
I. NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
4.825
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
1.015
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi
4.825
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.946
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.946
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Vật liệu đất núi
1.098
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
0.566
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
1.332
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
8.592
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6 cm
8.592
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Đắp hè, ta luy đất tận dụng chọn lọc (K=0.9)
8.149
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Đất núi đắp hè, taluy
784.74
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB30
11.34
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Ván khuôn cho bê tông móng bó vỉa
0.57
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn. Bê tông viên bó vỉa, M250
17.3
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Ván khuôn bê tông viên bó vỉa
3.1
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Lắp đặt bó vỉa
283.6
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Đan rãnh
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB30
8.51
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Ván khuôn cho bê tông móng đan rãnh
0.28
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn. Bê tông viên bó vỉa, M250
5.1
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Ván khuôn bê tông viên đan rãnh
0.54
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Lát đan rãnh
85.08
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Biển báo hiệu giao thông
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Lắp dựng biển báo giao thông
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Gia công thép cột biển báo
50.752
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Hệ mặt biển báo tam giác 70x70x70cm
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Đào đất móng biển báo
1.406
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Bê tông lót móng biển báo M150, đá 2x4
0.128
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Bê tông móng biển báo M200, đá 2x4
0.432
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Sơn giao thông
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Sơn đường, dày 2mm
7.95
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Sơn gờ giảm tốc
20
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
THOÁT NƯỚC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.54
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Đắp mang cống bằng máy, độ chặt K=0,95
0.403
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi
0.54
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
VL Đất núi
0.456
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Đệm đá dăm 2x4
0.46
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống, đường kính <=600mm
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 200kg bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp xuống
8
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2,5m, đường kính <= 600mm
2
đoạn ống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 1T bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp xuống
2
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 600mm
1
mối nối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
HẠNG MỤC: ĐIỆN CHIẾU SÁNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Hào 1 cáp 0.4kV - dưới hè, đường quy hoạch (HC1 - CS)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Đào móng công trình
0.0036
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Cát đen
0.099
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 06: Bidding package". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 06: Bidding package" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second