Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,176,903,685 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,164,096,146 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,176,903,685 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,164,096,146 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.40%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Tân Phú
07/02/2025 09:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI KHÁNH HÀ QUỲNH
07/02/2025 09:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba has posted the request Plan for selecting project contractors: Luc Ba Commune Culture and Sports Center, items: Improving the road, tiled yard and auxiliary items of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba with 2 bidding package.
07/02/2025 09:23
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba has posted an investment and development project Luc Ba Commune Culture and Sports Center, items: Improving the road, tiled yard and auxiliary items.
07/02/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIỂM ĐỊNH CHẤT LƯỢNG XÂY DỰNG ĐTH
12/12/2024 08:50
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba with the form Competitive Offer.
26/11/2024 16:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repairing Luc Ba commune's cultural house of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba with 5 bidding package.
26/11/2024 16:21
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba has posted an investment and development project Repairing Luc Ba commune's cultural house.
26/11/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading and building Ong Hien Bridge in Dam Giao village on the inter-commune road Luc Ba - My Yen of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI CƯỜNG TÂM
29/05/2023 10:17
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba has posted Tender Notice Upgrading and building Ong Hien Bridge in Dam Giao village on the inter-commune road Luc Ba - My Yen of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2022 16:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Tân Phú
07/02/2025 09:35
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI KHÁNH HÀ QUỲNH
07/02/2025 09:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba publishes the plan Plan for selecting project contractors: Luc Ba Commune Culture and Sports Center, items: Improving the road, tiled yard and auxiliary items with 2 bidding package .
07/02/2025 09:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIỂM ĐỊNH CHẤT LƯỢNG XÂY DỰNG ĐTH
12/12/2024 08:50
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
03/12/2024 16:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
26/11/2024 16:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repairing Luc Ba commune's cultural house with 5 bidding package .
26/11/2024 16:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba announced the results of the bid package Upgrading and building Ong Hien Bridge in Dam Giao village on the inter-commune road Luc Ba - My Yen .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI CƯỜNG TÂM
29/05/2023 10:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba announced the results of the bidding package Upgrading and building Ong Hien Bridge in Dam Giao village on the inter-commune road Luc Ba - My Yen with 1 participating contractors .
27/12/2022 17:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba publishes Tender Notice Upgrading and building Ong Hien Bridge in Dam Giao village on the inter-commune road Luc Ba - My Yen in the form Competitive Offer .
20/12/2022 16:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Tân Phú
07/02/2025 09:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI KHÁNH HÀ QUỲNH
07/02/2025 09:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba has posted the request Plan for selecting project contractors: Luc Ba Commune Culture and Sports Center, items: Improving the road, tiled yard and auxiliary items of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba with 2 bidding package.
07/02/2025 09:23
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba has posted an investment and development project Luc Ba Commune Culture and Sports Center, items: Improving the road, tiled yard and auxiliary items.
07/02/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIỂM ĐỊNH CHẤT LƯỢNG XÂY DỰNG ĐTH
12/12/2024 08:50
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba with the form Competitive Offer.
26/11/2024 16:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repairing Luc Ba commune's cultural house of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba with 5 bidding package.
26/11/2024 16:21
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba has posted an investment and development project Repairing Luc Ba commune's cultural house.
26/11/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading and building Ong Hien Bridge in Dam Giao village on the inter-commune road Luc Ba - My Yen of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI CƯỜNG TÂM
29/05/2023 10:17
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba has posted Tender Notice Upgrading and building Ong Hien Bridge in Dam Giao village on the inter-commune road Luc Ba - My Yen of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2022 16:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lục Ba has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects