Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,920,992,526 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,730,309,305 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.93%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,920,992,526 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,730,309,305 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.93%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN has posted the results of the bidding package Adjustment of archives in 2025 of Luc Sinh commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
26/05/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN has posted the request Adjustment of archives in 2025 of Luc Sinh commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Luc Hon commune in 2024 of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN.
- Winning bidder: HONG LONG – BCA COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2024 15:31
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN has posted Tender Notice Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Luc Hon commune in 2024 of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 15:41
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN has posted the request Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Luc Hon commune in 2024 of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 14:54
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Supply and installation of outdoor sports equipment at recreation areas of Luc Hon commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN.
- Winning bidder: CONG MINH EQUIPMENT & FURNITURE COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 14:48
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Bidding package for construction work of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NAM KỲ
28/11/2024 16:36
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of equipment and installation of security and order surveillance camera system in Luc Hon commune, Binh Lieu district of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
28/11/2024 08:51
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Bidding package for construction work of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN with the form Open bidding.
15/11/2024 19:55
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Repairing the centralized domestic water system in Cao Thang village, Luc Hon commune, Binh Lieu district, Quang Ninh province of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN with 3 bidding package.
12/11/2024 09:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN announced the results of the bid package Adjustment of archives in 2025 of Luc Sinh commune .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
26/05/2025 16:17
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN publishes the plan Adjustment of archives in 2025 of Luc Sinh commune with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 15:36
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Luc Hon commune in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: HONG LONG – BCA COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2024 15:31
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Luc Hon commune in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
24/12/2024 15:04
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN publishes Tender Notice Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Luc Hon commune in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
17/12/2024 15:41
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN publishes the plan Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Luc Hon commune in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 14:54
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Supply and installation of outdoor sports equipment at recreation areas of Luc Hon commune .
- Winning bidder: CONG MINH EQUIPMENT & FURNITURE COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 14:48
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Bidding package for construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NAM KỲ
28/11/2024 16:36
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of equipment and installation of security and order surveillance camera system in Luc Hon commune, Binh Lieu district .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
28/11/2024 08:51
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Bidding package for construction work with 1 participating contractors .
24/11/2024 15:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN has posted the results of the bidding package Adjustment of archives in 2025 of Luc Sinh commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
26/05/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN has posted the request Adjustment of archives in 2025 of Luc Sinh commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Luc Hon commune in 2024 of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN.
- Winning bidder: HONG LONG – BCA COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2024 15:31
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN has posted Tender Notice Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Luc Hon commune in 2024 of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 15:41
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN has posted the request Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Luc Hon commune in 2024 of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 14:54
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Supply and installation of outdoor sports equipment at recreation areas of Luc Hon commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN.
- Winning bidder: CONG MINH EQUIPMENT & FURNITURE COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 14:48
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Bidding package for construction work of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NAM KỲ
28/11/2024 16:36
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of equipment and installation of security and order surveillance camera system in Luc Hon commune, Binh Lieu district of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
28/11/2024 08:51
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Bidding package for construction work of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN with the form Open bidding.
15/11/2024 19:55
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Repairing the centralized domestic water system in Cao Thang village, Luc Hon commune, Binh Lieu district, Quang Ninh province of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN with 3 bidding package.
12/11/2024 09:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỤC HỒN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects