Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 120 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 27 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 36 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 81 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 78 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.10 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 3.70%, Construction 77.78%, Consultancy 18.52%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 164,907,794,422 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 161,133,143,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.10 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 3.70%, Construction 77.78%, Consulting 18.52%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 164,907,794,422 VND, in which the total winning value is: 161,133,143,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.29%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 12 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH VĂN HÓA KINH BẮC
12/06/2025 16:20
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền has posted an investment and development project Renovate and embellish the relics of Khanh Lam pagoda, Mao Dien commune, item: Tam Quan.
12/06/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền has posted the request Approving the plan to select the work contractor: renovate and embellish the relics of Khanh Lam Pagoda, Mao Dien Commune, item: Tam Quan of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền with 2 bidding package.
12/06/2025 16:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền has posted the results of the bidding package Package 13: Construction insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
17/01/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 14: Consulting on static pile compression testing of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THỊNH PHONG
17/01/2025 14:40
The Bid solicitor 24H CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Repair and upgrade the Mao Dien commune radio system of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ THANH AN
10/01/2025 08:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền.
- Winning bidder: TAY HO CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/01/2025 08:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Construction + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền.
- Winning bidder: DONG AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 16:15
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền has posted Tender Notice Procurement of P3 screens in the hall of Mao Dien Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền with the form Competitive Offer.
12/12/2024 22:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền has posted the request Procurement of P3 screens in the hall of Mao Dien Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền with 3 bidding package.
12/12/2024 09:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH VĂN HÓA KINH BẮC
12/06/2025 16:20
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền publishes the plan Approving the plan to select the work contractor: renovate and embellish the relics of Khanh Lam Pagoda, Mao Dien Commune, item: Tam Quan with 2 bidding package .
12/06/2025 16:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền announced the results of the bid package Package 13: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
17/01/2025 15:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền announced the results of the bid package Package No. 14: Consulting on static pile compression testing .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THỊNH PHONG
17/01/2025 14:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment .
- Winning bidder: TAY HO CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/01/2025 08:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Construction + equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thành Long Khánh, DONG AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 16:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền announced the results of the bidding package Package 10: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment with 1 participating contractors .
30/12/2024 08:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền announced the results of the bidding package Package 07: Construction + equipment with 1 participating contractors .
28/12/2024 10:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of P3 screens in the hall of Mao Dien Commune People's Committee with 2 participating contractors .
19/12/2024 08:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền publishes Tender Notice Procurement of P3 screens in the hall of Mao Dien Commune People's Committee in the form Competitive Offer .
12/12/2024 22:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH VĂN HÓA KINH BẮC
12/06/2025 16:20
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền has posted an investment and development project Renovate and embellish the relics of Khanh Lam pagoda, Mao Dien commune, item: Tam Quan.
12/06/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền has posted the request Approving the plan to select the work contractor: renovate and embellish the relics of Khanh Lam Pagoda, Mao Dien Commune, item: Tam Quan of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền with 2 bidding package.
12/06/2025 16:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền has posted the results of the bidding package Package 13: Construction insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
17/01/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 14: Consulting on static pile compression testing of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THỊNH PHONG
17/01/2025 14:40
The Bid solicitor 24H CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Repair and upgrade the Mao Dien commune radio system of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ THANH AN
10/01/2025 08:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền.
- Winning bidder: TAY HO CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/01/2025 08:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Construction + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền.
- Winning bidder: DONG AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 16:15
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền has posted Tender Notice Procurement of P3 screens in the hall of Mao Dien Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền with the form Competitive Offer.
12/12/2024 22:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền has posted the request Procurement of P3 screens in the hall of Mao Dien Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền with 3 bidding package.
12/12/2024 09:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền has posted 27 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 120 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền has posted 27 Tender Notices in 24 bidding packages. Among these, 12 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 15 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền has posted 36 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 36 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 15 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền has a relationship with 31 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền has a relationship with 32 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects