Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 07: Construction + equipment

Find: 17:52 10/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Mao Dien Primary School No. 2; Category: Classroom building, rectory building and auxiliary items
Bidding package name
Package 07: Construction + equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other capital sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 28/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
177/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
10/12/2024 17:46
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:51 10/12/2024
to
10:00 28/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 28/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
2.000.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two billion dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 hanoi urban development and architecture joint stock company Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 2, ngách 27, ngõ Chùa Liên Phái , Phường Cầu Dền, Quận Hai Bà Trưng, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Tây Hồ - Chi nhánh Bắc Ninh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Phố Khám, Phường Gia Đông, Thị xã Thuận Thành, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phố mới Tiêu Sơn, Phường Tương Giang, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 Công ty TNHH ADB VINA E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu phố Vĩnh Kiều 3, Phường Đồng Nguyên, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT E-HSDT assessment consulting Phố mới Tiêu Sơn, Phường Tương Giang, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 Công ty TNHH ADB VINA Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu phố Vĩnh Kiều 3, Phường Đồng Nguyên, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ, trọng tải ≥ 7T - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu)) và Đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1
2
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3 - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu))
1
3
Cần cẩu bánh xích ( sức nâng) ≥ 10T - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận Kiểm đinh còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu))
1
4
Vận thăng lồng ≥ 3T - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu))
1
5
Máy bơm bê tông ≥ 50m3/h - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu)) và Đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1
6
Máy ép cọc ≥ 150T - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận Kiểm đinh còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1
7
Máy ép thủy lực( máy ép cừ Larsen) ≥ 130T - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận Kiểm đinh còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1
8
Cần trục ô tô ≥ 16T - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và và Giấy chứng nhận Kiểm đinh còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu))
1
9
Máy ủi ≥ 110CV - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu))
1
10
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 12T - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu))
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu))
2
12
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150L - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu))
2
13
Máy hàn điện ≥ 23kW- ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu))
2
14
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc) ≥ 70kg - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu))
2
15
Máy Khoan bê tông ≥ 0,75kW - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu))
2
16
Máy thủy bình điện tử hoặc máy toàn đạc điện tử ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu)) có giấy hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM M75
96.26
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Kẻ chỉ lõm
595.34
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Sơn tường, cột ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
2195.228
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Sơn dầm trần ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
851.992
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Sơn tường, cột trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
3056.01
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Sơn dầm, trần trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
1948.738
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Xây tường bằng gạch AAC 10x20x60cm, chiều dày 10cm, chiều cao ≤28m bằng vữa XM M75
6.678
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Lát nền, sàn - Gạch granite 600x600, vữa XM M75
26.712
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Ốp gạch vào chân bục giảng, gạch granite 600x150, vữa XM M75
15.636
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75 - Tam cấp
2.49
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75
9.199
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Lát đá granite màu đỏ ruby bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75
61.316
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Lát sảnh đá granite tự nhiên màu đỏ Ruby, vữa XM M75
23.46
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Lát đường dốc gạch Terrazzo 400x400mm
16.604
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Lan can Inox 304 đường dốc
237.52
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Chụp Inox D60
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Chụp Inox D32
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Sơn má bậc tam cấp, má đường dốc không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
9.199
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
0.235
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Bê tông giằng bồn hoa, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2
0.036
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Ván khuôn thép giằng tường bồn hoa
0.007
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng bồn hoa ĐK 6-8mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.006
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Trát tường trong, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75
0.658
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Công tác ốp đá granite tự nhiên màu đỏ Ruby tường bồn hoa, vữa XM M75
6.777
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75
6.064
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Lát đá granite màu đỏ ruby bậc cầu thang, vữa XM M75
180.914
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Phào chỉ đá grante bậc cầu thang
55.8
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Trụ thang gỗ nhóm II, sơn hoàn thiện PU
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Tay vịn gỗ nhóm II, tiết diện 100x70mm
51.03
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Lan can Inox 304 cầu thang
512.53
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Bê tông giằng lan can, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2
5.797
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
0.86
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK 6mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.049
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK 12mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.252
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75
20.849
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75
212.637
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75 - Trát giằng lan can
123.128
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Lan can Inox 304 hành lang
684.85
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
335.765
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Ngâm nước xi măng chống thấm 5kg xm/m3
47.98
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Màng chống thấm tự dính gốc bitum 1 lớp dày 1.5mm vén thành 250
216.018
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75
159.933
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lát nền, sàn gạch granite chống trơn 300x300, vữa XM M75 - Tầng 1,2
64.784
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Vận chuyển Gạch ốp, lát các loại lên cao - Vận chuyển lên tầng 3,4,5
9.707
10m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Vận chuyển Xi măng lên cao - Vận chuyển lên tầng 3,4,5
0.33
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Vận chuyển Cát các loại, than xỉ lên cao - Vận chuyển lên tầng 3,4,5
1.49
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Lát nền, sàn gạch chống trơn granite 300x300, vữa XM mác 75, vữa XM M75
96.109
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Ốp tường trụ, cột gạch granite 300x600, vữa XM M75 - Tầng 1,2
247.545
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Vận chuyển Gạch ốp, lát các loại lên cao - Vận chuyển lên tầng 3,4,5
36.035
10m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Vận chuyển Xi măng lên cao - Vận chuyển lên tầng 3,4,5
1.224
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mão Điền as follows:

  • Has relationships with 31 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 3.70%, Construction 77.78%, Consulting 18.52%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 164,907,794,422 VND, in which the total winning value is: 161,133,143,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.29%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 07: Construction + equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 07: Construction + equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second