Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 41 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.10 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 35,488,232,263 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 35,441,396,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.10 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 35,488,232,263 VND, in which the total winning value is: 35,441,396,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi with the form Open bidding.
06/11/2024 16:01
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi has posted the request Upgrading and renovating the road system in Minh Khoi commune, Nong Cong district. Category: Upgrading and renovating traffic routes in Sai Thon village, Tien Luoc village, Cong Hoa village and Truong Loan village, Minh Khoi commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi with 5 bidding package.
22/10/2024 17:56
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of environmental documents and LCNT results of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH JSC
22/10/2024 17:43
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi.
- Winning bidder: LONG GIANG INVESTMENT CONSULTING & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/10/2024 17:41
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating the road system in Minh Khoi commune, Nong Cong district. Category: Upgrading and renovating traffic routes in Sai Thon village, Tien Luoc village, Cong Hoa village and Truong Loan village, Minh Khoi commune.
22/10/2024 17:17
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi with the form Open bidding.
22/10/2024 17:01
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and renovating traffic routes in Thong Nhat village and Tan Thang village, Minh Khoi commune. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi with 5 bidding package.
22/10/2024 15:23
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating the road system in Minh Khoi commune, Nong Cong district. Category: Upgrading and renovating traffic routes in Thong Nhat village and Tan Thang village, Minh Khoi commune.
22/10/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TIẾN ĐẠT THANH HÓA
24/05/2024 08:44
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ KHANG
24/05/2024 08:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
18/11/2024 10:55
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
06/11/2024 16:01
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
31/10/2024 14:02
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi publishes the plan Upgrading and renovating the road system in Minh Khoi commune, Nong Cong district. Category: Upgrading and renovating traffic routes in Sai Thon village, Tien Luoc village, Cong Hoa village and Truong Loan village, Minh Khoi commune with 5 bidding package .
22/10/2024 17:56
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of environmental documents and LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH JSC
22/10/2024 17:43
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: LONG GIANG INVESTMENT CONSULTING & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/10/2024 17:41
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
22/10/2024 17:01
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and renovating traffic routes in Thong Nhat village and Tan Thang village, Minh Khoi commune. with 5 bidding package .
22/10/2024 15:23
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TIẾN ĐẠT THANH HÓA
24/05/2024 08:44
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ KHANG
24/05/2024 08:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi with the form Open bidding.
06/11/2024 16:01
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi has posted the request Upgrading and renovating the road system in Minh Khoi commune, Nong Cong district. Category: Upgrading and renovating traffic routes in Sai Thon village, Tien Luoc village, Cong Hoa village and Truong Loan village, Minh Khoi commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi with 5 bidding package.
22/10/2024 17:56
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of environmental documents and LCNT results of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH JSC
22/10/2024 17:43
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi.
- Winning bidder: LONG GIANG INVESTMENT CONSULTING & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/10/2024 17:41
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating the road system in Minh Khoi commune, Nong Cong district. Category: Upgrading and renovating traffic routes in Sai Thon village, Tien Luoc village, Cong Hoa village and Truong Loan village, Minh Khoi commune.
22/10/2024 17:17
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi with the form Open bidding.
22/10/2024 17:01
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and renovating traffic routes in Thong Nhat village and Tan Thang village, Minh Khoi commune. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi with 5 bidding package.
22/10/2024 15:23
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating the road system in Minh Khoi commune, Nong Cong district. Category: Upgrading and renovating traffic routes in Thong Nhat village and Tan Thang village, Minh Khoi commune.
22/10/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TIẾN ĐẠT THANH HÓA
24/05/2024 08:44
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ KHANG
24/05/2024 08:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 41 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi has posted 10 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Khôi has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects