Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 55 contractor.
- Announced 47 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 99 contractor selection plans with a total of 371 bidding packages, of which 25 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 28 packages (with 32 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 241 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 215 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 129 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 127 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.36 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 116,690,522,743 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 116,382,287,766 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 55 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.36 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 116,690,522,743 VND, in which the total winning value is: 116,382,287,766 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 47 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 89 contractor selection plans, of which 89 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 22 Tender Notices, of which 22 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction construction (including construction insurance + traffic safety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG LINH HOÀNG
05/06/2025 10:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TV & XD THANH NHÀN
04/06/2025 21:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QC
04/06/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction construction (including construction insurance + traffic safety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VẬN TẢI VÀ DU LỊCH AN PHÁT
04/06/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction construction (including construction insurance + traffic safety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hoàng Phượng
27/05/2025 15:48
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction construction (including construction insurance + traffic safety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc with the form Open bidding.
19/05/2025 11:28
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction construction (including construction insurance + traffic safety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc with the form Open bidding.
19/05/2025 09:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng & thương mại Châu Kỳ
15/05/2025 10:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc has posted the request Roads from Cao Cao to alley and branch from Con Cao junction behind Nghe Luu Dong; Branch from Lane Linh goes to Binh Dinh alley. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc with 6 bidding package.
14/05/2025 16:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction construction (including construction insurance + traffic safety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HOÀNG AN - TD
13/05/2025 14:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction construction (including construction insurance + traffic safety) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG LINH HOÀNG
05/06/2025 10:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TV & XD THANH NHÀN
04/06/2025 21:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QC
04/06/2025 16:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction construction (including construction insurance + traffic safety) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LÊ CƯỜNG, CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VẬN TẢI VÀ DU LỊCH AN PHÁT
04/06/2025 15:44
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction construction (including construction insurance + traffic safety) with 1 participating contractors .
28/05/2025 16:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction construction (including construction insurance + traffic safety) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hoàng Phượng
27/05/2025 15:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction construction (including construction insurance + traffic safety) with 1 participating contractors .
22/05/2025 16:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction construction (including construction insurance + traffic safety) with 2 participating contractors .
22/05/2025 16:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Construction construction (including construction insurance + traffic safety) in the form Open bidding .
19/05/2025 11:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Construction construction (including construction insurance + traffic safety) in the form Open bidding .
19/05/2025 09:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction construction (including construction insurance + traffic safety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG LINH HOÀNG
05/06/2025 10:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TV & XD THANH NHÀN
04/06/2025 21:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QC
04/06/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction construction (including construction insurance + traffic safety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VẬN TẢI VÀ DU LỊCH AN PHÁT
04/06/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction construction (including construction insurance + traffic safety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hoàng Phượng
27/05/2025 15:48
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction construction (including construction insurance + traffic safety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc with the form Open bidding.
19/05/2025 11:28
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction construction (including construction insurance + traffic safety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc with the form Open bidding.
19/05/2025 09:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng & thương mại Châu Kỳ
15/05/2025 10:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc has posted the request Roads from Cao Cao to alley and branch from Con Cao junction behind Nghe Luu Dong; Branch from Lane Linh goes to Binh Dinh alley. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc with 6 bidding package.
14/05/2025 16:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction construction (including construction insurance + traffic safety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HOÀNG AN - TD
13/05/2025 14:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc has posted 99 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 371 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc has posted 32 Tender Notices in 28 bidding packages. Among these, 22 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 10 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc has posted 241 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 241 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 215 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc has a relationship with 55 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc has a relationship with 28 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Lộc has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects