Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 12 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 30 contractor selection plans with a total of 69 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 53 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 51 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,959,246,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,654,990,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,959,246,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,654,990,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.54%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 12 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 22 contractor selection plans, of which 22 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy for renovation and upgrading of some cultural house items in groups of Doan Ket village of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: HOA NGOC LAN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2024 21:06
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Renovating and upgrading a number of cultural house items in groups in Doan Ket village of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: LIEN VIET CONSTRUCTION AND ASSEMBLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2024 21:01
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors in the construction phase of the project: Renovating and upgrading a number of cultural house items in groups of Doan Ket village of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG with 2 bidding package.
21/08/2024 00:34
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and supervision of construction projects: Renovating and upgrading a number of inland traffic routes including: village 1 (section from the intersection of Ong Thu pond to banyan tree U), village 2 (section from the local cemetery) People came to the trough of the Soi tree) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: HOA NGOC LAN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2024 15:24
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work of renovating and upgrading a number of inland traffic routes including: village 1 (section from the intersection of Ong Thu pond to banyan tree U), village 2 (section from the people's cemetery to the tree trough Soi) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: LIEN VIET CONSTRUCTION AND ASSEMBLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2024 15:23
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and supervising the construction of works Renovating and upgrading the traffic route of village 4 (section from National Highway 21A to Thien Truong Avenue) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: HOA NGOC LAN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2024 08:53
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works to renovate and upgrade the traffic route of village 4 (section from National Highway 21A to Thien Truong Avenue) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: LIEN VIET CONSTRUCTION AND ASSEMBLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2024 08:48
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on construction supervision of works Renovating and upgrading a number of trunk roads including: Village 5 (section from Don Lane to village 8 stele), Village 7 (section from Mr. Toi's house to Mr. Quynh's house) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: HOA NGOC LAN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2024 08:46
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work of renovating and upgrading a number of trunk roads including: Village 5 (section from Don Lane to village 8 stele), Village 7 (section from Mr. Toi's house to Mr. Quynh's house) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: LIEN VIET CONSTRUCTION AND ASSEMBLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2024 08:43
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the construction phase of the project: Renovating and upgrading a number of trunk roads including: Village 5 (section from Don alley to village 8 stele), Village 7 (section from Mr. Toi's house to Mr. Quynh's house) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG with 2 bidding package.
10/08/2024 09:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy for renovation and upgrading of some cultural house items in groups of Doan Ket village .
- Winning bidder: HOA NGOC LAN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2024 21:06
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Construction work: Renovating and upgrading a number of cultural house items in groups in Doan Ket village .
- Winning bidder: LIEN VIET CONSTRUCTION AND ASSEMBLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2024 21:01
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors in the construction phase of the project: Renovating and upgrading a number of cultural house items in groups of Doan Ket village with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2024 00:34
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and supervision of construction projects: Renovating and upgrading a number of inland traffic routes including: village 1 (section from the intersection of Ong Thu pond to banyan tree U), village 2 (section from the local cemetery) People came to the trough of the Soi tree) .
- Winning bidder: HOA NGOC LAN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2024 15:24
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Construction work of renovating and upgrading a number of inland traffic routes including: village 1 (section from the intersection of Ong Thu pond to banyan tree U), village 2 (section from the people's cemetery to the tree trough Soi) .
- Winning bidder: LIEN VIET CONSTRUCTION AND ASSEMBLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2024 15:23
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Consulting and supervising the construction of works Renovating and upgrading the traffic route of village 4 (section from National Highway 21A to Thien Truong Avenue) .
- Winning bidder: HOA NGOC LAN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2024 08:53
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Construction of works to renovate and upgrade the traffic route of village 4 (section from National Highway 21A to Thien Truong Avenue) .
- Winning bidder: LIEN VIET CONSTRUCTION AND ASSEMBLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2024 08:48
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Consulting on construction supervision of works Renovating and upgrading a number of trunk roads including: Village 5 (section from Don Lane to village 8 stele), Village 7 (section from Mr. Toi's house to Mr. Quynh's house) .
- Winning bidder: HOA NGOC LAN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2024 08:46
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Construction work of renovating and upgrading a number of trunk roads including: Village 5 (section from Don Lane to village 8 stele), Village 7 (section from Mr. Toi's house to Mr. Quynh's house) .
- Winning bidder: LIEN VIET CONSTRUCTION AND ASSEMBLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2024 08:43
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for the construction phase of the project: Renovating and upgrading a number of trunk roads including: Village 5 (section from Don alley to village 8 stele), Village 7 (section from Mr. Toi's house to Mr. Quynh's house) with 2 bidding package .
10/08/2024 09:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy for renovation and upgrading of some cultural house items in groups of Doan Ket village of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: HOA NGOC LAN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2024 21:06
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Renovating and upgrading a number of cultural house items in groups in Doan Ket village of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: LIEN VIET CONSTRUCTION AND ASSEMBLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2024 21:01
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors in the construction phase of the project: Renovating and upgrading a number of cultural house items in groups of Doan Ket village of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG with 2 bidding package.
21/08/2024 00:34
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and supervision of construction projects: Renovating and upgrading a number of inland traffic routes including: village 1 (section from the intersection of Ong Thu pond to banyan tree U), village 2 (section from the local cemetery) People came to the trough of the Soi tree) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: HOA NGOC LAN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2024 15:24
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work of renovating and upgrading a number of inland traffic routes including: village 1 (section from the intersection of Ong Thu pond to banyan tree U), village 2 (section from the people's cemetery to the tree trough Soi) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: LIEN VIET CONSTRUCTION AND ASSEMBLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2024 15:23
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and supervising the construction of works Renovating and upgrading the traffic route of village 4 (section from National Highway 21A to Thien Truong Avenue) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: HOA NGOC LAN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2024 08:53
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works to renovate and upgrade the traffic route of village 4 (section from National Highway 21A to Thien Truong Avenue) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: LIEN VIET CONSTRUCTION AND ASSEMBLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2024 08:48
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on construction supervision of works Renovating and upgrading a number of trunk roads including: Village 5 (section from Don Lane to village 8 stele), Village 7 (section from Mr. Toi's house to Mr. Quynh's house) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: HOA NGOC LAN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2024 08:46
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work of renovating and upgrading a number of trunk roads including: Village 5 (section from Don Lane to village 8 stele), Village 7 (section from Mr. Toi's house to Mr. Quynh's house) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: LIEN VIET CONSTRUCTION AND ASSEMBLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2024 08:43
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the construction phase of the project: Renovating and upgrading a number of trunk roads including: Village 5 (section from Don alley to village 8 stele), Village 7 (section from Mr. Toi's house to Mr. Quynh's house) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG with 2 bidding package.
10/08/2024 09:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG has posted 30 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 69 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG has posted 53 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 53 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 51 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ HƯNG has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects