Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 23 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 30 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 29 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,956,370,512 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,926,227,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,956,370,512 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,926,227,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG LIEN INVESTMENT COSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/09/2024 10:56
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG has posted the request Renovating and upgrading drainage ditches in residential areas of Noi Hop village, Co Chau village, Nam Phong commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG with 4 bidding package.
19/09/2024 15:07
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading drainage ditches in residential areas of Noi Hop village, Co Chau village, Nam Phong commune.
19/09/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction CP + General Item of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ HUY CƯỜNG
30/07/2022 11:35
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nam Phong has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG with the form National competitive bidding.
23/12/2020 15:54
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nam Phong has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG with the form National competitive bidding.
23/12/2020 15:39
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nam Phong has posted the request The road from Under 2 to Under 7 and the Western groove, Co Chau village of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG with 6 bidding package.
23/12/2020 15:16
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nam Phong has posted the request Embankment from the junction of the people's cemetery to Gam Xi, Nam Phu village of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG with 6 bidding package.
23/12/2020 15:13
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nam Phong has posted the request The road from Under 2 to Under 7 and the Western groove, Co Chau village of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG with 6 bidding package.
23/12/2020 15:03
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG has posted an investment and development project The road from Under 2 to Under 7 and the Western groove, Co Chau village.
23/12/2020 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG LIEN INVESTMENT COSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/09/2024 10:56
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading drainage ditches in residential areas of Noi Hop village, Co Chau village, Nam Phong commune with 4 bidding package .
19/09/2024 15:07
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction CP + General Item .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ HUY CƯỜNG
30/07/2022 11:35
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN FOURTECH
07/12/2020 07:53
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG announced the results of the bid package Installation of construction equipment: Renovating and upgrading clean water station in Nam Phong commune, Nam Dinh city .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây lắp 898
07/12/2020 07:50
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG announced the results of the bid package Equipment installation supervision consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng I.C.C
07/12/2020 07:47
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng I.C.C
07/12/2020 07:45
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG announced the results of the bid package Construction of works: Renovating and upgrading clean water station in Nam Phong commune, Nam Dinh city .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây lắp 898
07/12/2020 07:42
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Giám định chất lượng xây dựng
08/10/2020 15:20
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng I.C.C
08/10/2020 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG LIEN INVESTMENT COSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/09/2024 10:56
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG has posted the request Renovating and upgrading drainage ditches in residential areas of Noi Hop village, Co Chau village, Nam Phong commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG with 4 bidding package.
19/09/2024 15:07
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading drainage ditches in residential areas of Noi Hop village, Co Chau village, Nam Phong commune.
19/09/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction CP + General Item of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ HUY CƯỜNG
30/07/2022 11:35
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nam Phong has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG with the form National competitive bidding.
23/12/2020 15:54
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nam Phong has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG with the form National competitive bidding.
23/12/2020 15:39
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nam Phong has posted the request The road from Under 2 to Under 7 and the Western groove, Co Chau village of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG with 6 bidding package.
23/12/2020 15:16
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nam Phong has posted the request Embankment from the junction of the people's cemetery to Gam Xi, Nam Phu village of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG with 6 bidding package.
23/12/2020 15:13
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nam Phong has posted the request The road from Under 2 to Under 7 and the Western groove, Co Chau village of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG with 6 bidding package.
23/12/2020 15:03
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG has posted an investment and development project The road from Under 2 to Under 7 and the Western groove, Co Chau village.
23/12/2020 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 33 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, -2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG has posted 23 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 23 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 20 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM PHONG has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects