Package No. 01: Construction CP + General Item

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 01: Construction CP + General Item
Name of project
Đường giao thông thôn, xóm xã Nam Phong (các tuyến thôn Cổ Châu)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.799.062.000 VND
Tender value
1.799.062.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 16/01/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ 25/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
03/02/2020
Completion date
11:35 30/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0500581987 0500581987

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ HUY CƯỜNG

1.795.886.000 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second