Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 11.11%, Construction 77.78%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 11.11%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 26,898,487,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 26,522,475,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 11.11%, Construction 77.78%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 11.11%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 26,898,487,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,522,475,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.40%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ THẨM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG NGHĨA HƯNG
03/06/2022 08:37
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and upgrading Thang Thuong village road (section from Mr. Vuong's house to Mr. Hy's house) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐẠI NAM
31/05/2022 10:17
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG XUÂN HÙNG
27/04/2022 14:55
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Ancillary items for Kindergarten in Nghia Minh Commune, Nghia Hung District of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐẠI NAM
27/04/2022 11:07
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verifying bidding documents, verifying contractor selection results of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh.
20/04/2022 14:23
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG XUÂN HÙNG
20/04/2022 14:17
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verifying bidding documents, verifying contractor selection results of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh.
01/04/2022 09:52
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC TRÚC XÂY DỰNG
01/04/2022 09:50
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Principal house, multi-purpose house and auxiliary items of kindergarten in Nghia Minh commune, Nghia Hung district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Hoàng Nam
15/03/2021 10:15
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of cadastral network; re-measure the cadastral map at scale 1:1000; registration and issuance of land use right certificates of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHẢO SÁT VÀ ĐO ĐẠC THƯỜNG TÍN
11/11/2020 22:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ THẨM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG NGHĨA HƯNG
03/06/2022 08:37
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh announced the results of the bid package Renovating and upgrading Thang Thuong village road (section from Mr. Vuong's house to Mr. Hy's house) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐẠI NAM
31/05/2022 10:17
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh announced the results of the bidding package Renovating and upgrading Thang Thuong village road (section from Mr. Vuong's house to Mr. Hy's house) with 2 participating contractors .
29/04/2022 16:30
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG XUÂN HÙNG
27/04/2022 14:55
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh announced the results of the bid package Ancillary items for Kindergarten in Nghia Minh Commune, Nghia Hung District .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐẠI NAM
27/04/2022 11:07
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh publishes Tender Notice Renovating and upgrading Thang Thuong village road (section from Mr. Vuong's house to Mr. Hy's house) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
22/04/2022 16:31
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verifying bidding documents, verifying contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Xuân Trường Nam Định
20/04/2022 14:23
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG XUÂN HÙNG
20/04/2022 14:17
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh publishes the plan The plan for selecting contractors for the bidding packages of the project of Renovating and upgrading the road in Thang Thuong village (the section from Mr. Vuong's house to Mr. Hy's house) with 4 bidding package .
19/04/2022 16:18
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh announced the results of the bidding package Ancillary items for Kindergarten in Nghia Minh Commune, Nghia Hung District with 1 participating contractors .
15/04/2022 16:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ THẨM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG NGHĨA HƯNG
03/06/2022 08:37
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and upgrading Thang Thuong village road (section from Mr. Vuong's house to Mr. Hy's house) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐẠI NAM
31/05/2022 10:17
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG XUÂN HÙNG
27/04/2022 14:55
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Ancillary items for Kindergarten in Nghia Minh Commune, Nghia Hung District of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐẠI NAM
27/04/2022 11:07
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verifying bidding documents, verifying contractor selection results of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh.
20/04/2022 14:23
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG XUÂN HÙNG
20/04/2022 14:17
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verifying bidding documents, verifying contractor selection results of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh.
01/04/2022 09:52
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC TRÚC XÂY DỰNG
01/04/2022 09:50
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Principal house, multi-purpose house and auxiliary items of kindergarten in Nghia Minh commune, Nghia Hung district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Hoàng Nam
15/03/2021 10:15
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of cadastral network; re-measure the cadastral map at scale 1:1000; registration and issuance of land use right certificates of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHẢO SÁT VÀ ĐO ĐẠC THƯỜNG TÍN
11/11/2020 22:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 23 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh has posted 9 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Minh has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects