Consultancy on verifying bidding documents, verifying contractor selection results

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consultancy on verifying bidding documents, verifying contractor selection results
Name of project
Các hạng mục phụ trợ trường mầm non xã Nghĩa Minh, huyện Nghĩa Hưng
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
2.578.000 VND
Tender value
2.578.000 VND
Conversion date
01/04/2022
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1659/QĐ-UBND ngày 29/03/2022
Approval date
29/03/2022
Completion date
09:52 01/04/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0600741352 0600741352

Công ty cổ phần Tiến Triển 38

2.578.000 VND 10 day 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second